These tables display recent daily and weekly game results from all over the world. To see your activity, use the in-game statistics feature.



Game Activity Last 7 Days

DayGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
SundayCanfield_3_12514.0000276.4800296.0400
SundayNapoleon_AtStHelena1300.0000-13.000067.3846
SundayCanfield_2_322100.0000350.0000296.5000
SundayArachnaphobia_411100.00001284.0000554.0000
SaturdayCanfield_3_12514.0000280.1200297.9200
SaturdayNapoleon_AtStHelena2300.0000-41.260947.6087
SaturdayCanfield_2_3181266.6667236.2222287.0556
SaturdayArachnaphobia_45120.0000438.2000361.0000
SaturdayZebra3266.6667528.6667287.6667
SaturdayCanfield_3_311100.0000331.0000379.0000
ThursdayCanfield_3_12015.0000247.7000283.5500
ThursdayNapoleon_AtStHelena800.0000-20.875056.1250
ThursdayCanfield_2_322100.0000343.5000360.0000
ThursdayZebra100.0000132.0000214.0000
MondayCanfield_3_13400.0000225.3824279.1471
MondayNapoleon_AtStHelena2300.0000-13.391357.4348
ThursdayNapoleon_AtStHelena4300.0000-32.395354.1628
ThursdayCanfield_3_13200.0000206.6563269.7188
ThursdayCanfield_2_316637.5000140.3750284.8750
ThursdayUp100.000063.0000137.0000
SaturdayCanfield_3_12813.5714273.5000292.5357
SaturdayNapoleon_AtStHelena1500.0000-11.333369.0667
SaturdayCanfield_2_37685.7143300.7143317.0000
SaturdayCanfield_3_311100.0000329.0000416.0000
SaturdayPairs_At_911100.0000308.000087.0000
SaturdayPairs_At_711100.0000348.000091.0000
SundayCanfield_3_12000.0000245.1500284.5500
SundayArachnaphobia_4600.0000157.0000292.0000
SundayCanfield_3_333100.0000342.0000421.0000
SundayCanView_2_322100.0000350.5000303.0000

Game Activity Last 12 Weeks

WeekGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
12Canfield_3_118442.1739248.4022285.4565
12Napoleon_AtStHelena12500.0000-25.248056.8480
12Canfield_2_3452862.2222222.0000294.6000
12Arachnaphobia_412216.6667368.0833342.5833
12Canfield_3_355100.0000337.2000411.6000
12Zebra4250.0000429.5000269.2500
12CanView_2_322100.0000350.5000303.0000
12Pairs_At_911100.0000308.000087.0000
12Pairs_At_711100.0000348.000091.0000
12Up100.000063.0000137.0000
11Canfield_3_116763.5928261.2754287.9521
11Pyramid149311.075371.225835.7957
11Napoleon_AtStHelena7500.0000-24.706759.6667
11Pyramid134712.127787.148938.7872
11Canfield_1_33326.0606-19.363669.3333
11Arachnaphobia_47228.5714519.2857402.8571
11Zebra4375.0000548.7500285.5000
11Canfield_2_32150.0000185.5000258.5000
11Canfield_3_311100.0000342.0000445.0000
11CanView_2_311100.0000352.0000341.0000
11Canfield_2_111100.0000775.0000294.0000
10Canfield_3_116553.0303263.0424292.1091
10Napoleon_AtStHelena13321.5038-22.601556.5789
10Canfield_1_31061211.3208-7.726476.4151
10Canfield_1_16800.0000-19.147159.4412
10Pairs_At_77114.285713.714314.4286
10SixByFour7114.285720.857131.1429
10Zebra7114.2857175.7143185.4286
10CrazyQuilt6116.6667160.166794.0000
10Cruel500.000012.800027.4000
10Arachnaphobia_44125.0000358.7500387.0000
10Pairs_At_933100.0000308.000087.0000
10ThirteenDown3133.333370.0000105.0000
10CrazyQuilt2300.0000387.0000263.6667
10CrazyDonut200.0000-78.000089.0000
10CrazyClub200.0000222.0000233.5000
10Montana11100.0000348.0000155.0000
10AdjacentQuilt11100.00001232.0000157.0000
10CrazyHeart11100.00001527.0000526.0000
10Sultan11100.0000571.0000330.0000
10Pairs_At_811100.0000328.000089.0000
10DoubleUp11100.0000616.0000301.0000
10SpiderSr11100.0000612.0000428.0000
10CrazySpade100.0000682.0000457.0000
10Arachnaphobia_1100.0000-52.00001.0000
10CrazyDiamond100.0000597.0000423.0000
10Scorpion100.0000-52.00005.0000
10CrazyQuilt2_TwoHeads100.0000262.0000261.0000
9Canfield_3_112354.0650236.8049273.4715
9Napoleon_AtStHelena6200.0000-23.580660.0000
9Canfield_1_356814.2857-1.696484.6964
9Arachnaphobia_410220.0000341.2000318.2000
9Zebra8337.5000354.6250259.0000
9CrazyQuilt400.0000172.2500116.7500
9CrazyQuilt2100.0000657.0000307.0000
8Canfield_1_39188.7912-13.934175.7802
8Canfield_3_17022.8571240.5429273.7286
8Napoleon_AtStHelena6311.5873-18.285760.8413
8Canfield_3_311100.0000328.0000421.0000
8Zebra100.0000240.0000241.0000
7Canfield_3_19044.4444231.4444273.7000
7Canfield_1_3871112.6437-4.988581.0230
7Napoleon_AtStHelena6200.0000-5.500072.3710
7BakersSix4300.0000-31.767416.0465
7Arachnaphobia_43226.2500244.9375324.3438
7Zebra17423.5294245.0000218.8824
7SpiderSr7114.2857-46.2857118.7143
7MalteseCross6116.6667129.5000137.5000
7Canfield_3_322100.0000336.5000412.5000
7Pairs_At_911100.0000308.0000110.0000
7BritishSquare11100.0000739.0000326.0000
6Canfield_1_3115119.5652-10.669679.9043
6Canfield_3_110932.7523281.6789300.1560
6Napoleon_AtStHelena3000.0000-22.100061.8333
6Zebra29517.2414275.3103246.4138
6BritishSquare2528.0000291.9200229.8400
6Arachnaphobia_421523.8095378.8095338.3333
6Arachnaphobia_155100.0000326.6000166.6000
6CrazyQuilt2150.0000476.0000133.5000
6Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads200.000015.5000231.5000
6Gate11100.0000444.0000114.0000
6Intelligence11100.0000501.0000129.0000
6Canfield_3_311100.0000336.0000422.0000
6FrenchReserve_211100.0000657.0000269.0000
6CrazyQuilt2100.0000642.0000301.0000
5Canfield_3_18122.4691240.8272280.1358
5Canfield_1_3691115.94200.956584.6087
5Arachnaphobia_46223.2258223.2097319.8871
5BakersFive5100.0000-34.352914.3137
5Zebra17529.4118284.0000231.3529
5Napoleon_AtStHelena1500.000029.200085.9333
5SpiderSr600.0000-123.5000126.0000
5CrazyQuilt600.0000153.5000112.6667
5BritishSquare5240.0000427.6000258.6000
5Cruel400.000046.500038.7500
5Canfield_3_333100.0000333.6667440.3333
5Gate22100.0000438.5000113.0000
5Fan11100.0000304.000082.0000
5Canfield_2_311100.0000345.0000275.0000
4Canfield_3_113300.0000227.6541275.1579
4Canfield_1_36158.1967-14.475477.2623
4Napoleon_AtStHelena4512.222221.644484.9778
4Klondike_1_35120.00005.200063.2000
4Canfield_3_333100.0000334.0000404.6667
4LaBelleLucie11100.0000292.000063.0000
4Gate11100.0000441.0000117.0000
3Canfield_3_112821.5625245.3906282.2344
3Canfield_1_16400.0000-32.453137.1875
3Napoleon_AtStHelena6200.0000-18.161366.4194
3Canfield_1_359915.2542-1.050877.0339
3Zebra4449.0909210.1591226.5909
3Pairs_At_93636100.0000308.000087.8889
3Pairs_At_73131100.0000348.000090.5484
3Pairs_At_83030100.0000328.000089.2000
3Pairs_At_6242395.8333360.916791.8333
3Pairs_At_5161487.5000358.625092.8750
3Pairs_At_49222.2222184.666780.1111
3BritishSquare8225.0000324.1250234.7500
3SpiderTwoDeck8112.5000-14.0000105.1250
3Arachnaphobia_28112.500047.375099.1250
3Arachnaphobia_15360.0000218.0000142.6000
3FreeCell3266.6667188.000092.0000
3Glump3133.3333254.6667135.0000
3AceyDucey3133.3333329.6667228.0000
3Doublet22100.0000308.000030.5000
3Fan2150.0000230.000061.0000
3Streets200.0000-39.000050.0000
3Canfield_2_311100.0000351.0000293.0000
3Amazon11100.0000384.000065.0000
3Up11100.0000298.0000160.0000
3Klondike_1_311100.0000161.0000126.0000
3Arachnaphobia_411100.00001286.0000538.0000
3Napoleon_TwoHeads100.0000176.0000167.0000
2Canfield_3_19233.2609253.6522285.4130
2Napoleon_AtStHelena6100.0000-10.016466.8525
2Canfield_1_14400.0000-17.204562.5227
2Arachnaphobia_441512.1951293.0000335.1707
2Canfield_1_338513.1579-2.815879.2895
2BakersFour3200.0000-33.406313.2188
2Zebra19631.5789317.3158242.7368
2BritishSquare17423.5294370.8235249.4706
2SpiderSr600.0000-130.0000166.6667
2Arachnaphobia_15120.000056.600074.6000
2Arachnaphobia_23133.3333241.3333140.3333
2Arachnaphobia_322100.0000944.0000362.0000
2Glump200.0000-94.00005.0000
2Canfield_3_311100.0000341.0000435.0000
1Napoleon_AtStHelena9500.0000-30.705357.6842
1Canfield_1_386910.4651-8.209380.5930
1Arachnaphobia_46868.8235305.1029352.3971
1BritishSquare51713.7255293.9608229.9412
1Canfield_3_13400.0000228.6765282.7647
1CrazyQuilt23000.0000311.1667246.5333
1SpiderSr3000.0000-144.3000129.8000
1Zebra24729.1667302.9167243.2500
1BakersFour1400.0000-24.500017.7143
1Calculation22100.0000298.0000129.0000
1CanView_2_311100.0000387.0000313.0000
1Canfield_3_311100.0000382.0000500.0000
1CrazyDiamond100.0000-168.000015.0000
1Napoleon_TwoHeads100.0000-99.00001.0000