These tables display recent daily and weekly game results from all over the world. To see your activity, use the in-game statistics feature.



Game Activity Last 7 Days

DayGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
FridayInterchange_33600.000095.9444174.5556
FridayNapoleon_AtStHelena2314.347848.260999.6522
FridayCanfield_1_31516.6667-14.600089.2000
FridayPairs_At_811100.0000328.000090.0000
FridayPairs_At_711100.0000348.000090.0000
FridayPairs_At_911100.0000308.000093.0000
ThursdayCanfield_1_33200.0000-26.250075.3125
ThursdayNapoleon_AtStHelena2200.000013.272783.6364
ThursdayBakersFour1200.0000-39.500010.0000
ThursdayInterchange_3800.000013.0000122.0000
ThursdayArachnaphobia_44125.0000409.5000368.5000
TuesdayCanfield_1_315213.3333-0.333385.6667
TuesdayNapoleon_AtStHelena1500.000012.333388.0667
TuesdayInterchange_3800.000056.0000156.7500
TuesdayArachnaphobia_45120.0000474.8000366.2000
SaturdayInterchange_33200.000070.7500167.4063
SaturdayCanfield_1_32114.7619-18.904877.0952
SaturdayNapoleon_AtStHelena300.0000-99.00005.0000
TuesdayInterchange_32300.000053.6957150.0870
TuesdayCanfield_1_316212.5000-5.500088.1875
TuesdayCanfield_3_3200.0000120.5000335.5000
ThursdayInterchange_3600.000044.8333140.3333
ThursdayArachnaphobia_411100.00001293.0000545.0000
ThursdayMrMop100.0000-104.00004.0000
FridayInterchange_31700.000065.0000166.9412
FridayCanfield_1_310220.00003.500082.3000
FridayNapoleon_AtStHelena200.000024.000083.0000

Game Activity Last 12 Weeks

WeekGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
12Interchange_313000.000068.3000161.5615
12Canfield_1_310987.3394-13.889981.5229
12Napoleon_AtStHelena6511.538520.584686.6769
12BakersFour1200.0000-39.500010.0000
12Arachnaphobia_410330.0000530.5000385.0000
12Canfield_3_3200.0000120.5000335.5000
12Pairs_At_711100.0000348.000090.0000
12Pairs_At_911100.0000308.000093.0000
12Pairs_At_811100.0000328.000090.0000
12MrMop100.0000-104.00004.0000
11Canfield_1_31351410.3704-8.807478.3481
11Napoleon_AtStHelena10200.0000-0.166774.7843
11Interchange_34600.000056.7609161.5435
11CrazyQuilt23100.0000353.2903249.6129
11Arachnaphobia_42727.4074294.8148352.4815
11MrMop800.0000-98.25008.3750
11BlackHole400.0000101.750030.7500
11Streets3133.3333192.0000145.0000
11Highlands300.0000-22.000073.3333
11AgnesSolMan100.0000-52.00002.0000
11Klondike_3_3100.0000-115.000070.0000
11BakersFour100.0000-47.00009.0000
10Napoleon_AtStHelena14821.351425.067689.9324
10Interchange_313000.000073.5923168.7385
10Canfield_1_381911.1111-7.493878.1852
10BakersFive1300.0000-33.923114.6923
10Emperor1119.090997.8182166.8182
10Arachnaphobia_410110.0000262.8000304.8000
10Diplomat6233.3333304.3333252.1667
10ThumbAndPouch2150.0000146.000080.0000
10Klondike_1_12150.000065.500076.0000
10Canfield_3_311100.0000326.0000406.0000
10Highlands100.0000-4.000069.0000
10Klondike_3_3100.000011.0000203.0000
10Klondike_1_3100.0000-49.000036.0000
9BakersFive11500.0000-33.391314.2609
9Canfield_1_3961313.5417-1.739684.6458
9Pyramid148400.000064.071435.2619
9Pairs_At_36811.470689.323575.5882
9BakersSix6611.5152-24.803020.0758
9Napoleon_AtStHelena5200.0000-20.865463.4038
9Pyramid134412.272786.068238.7727
9SpiderJr3313.0303-36.363639.6667
9FrenchReserve_61516.6667789.4000604.9333
9EightOff1218.3333-2.833327.7500
9Canfield_3_344100.0000334.0000422.0000
9Arachnaphobia_43133.3333538.3333398.6667
9Pairs_At_52150.0000233.000093.0000
9SpiderSr2150.0000228.0000273.5000
9FrenchReserve_22150.0000378.5000224.5000
9Pairs_At_711100.0000348.0000115.0000
9Pairs_At_911100.0000308.0000111.0000
9FrenchReserve_411100.00001337.0000597.0000
9FreeCell11100.0000308.0000143.0000
9Pairs_At_411100.0000508.000098.0000
9Pairs_At_611100.0000368.0000112.0000
9Pairs_At_811100.0000328.0000111.0000
9Canfield_2_3100.0000-81.000029.0000
9Adjacent_1100.000053.000044.0000
8Canfield_1_31681911.3095-8.023876.6964
8Napoleon_AtStHelena9111.0989-5.747373.1538
8CrazyQuilt25300.0000236.2453213.1321
8SpiderTwoDeck10110.0000-25.5000107.4000
8Canfield_3_19111.1111277.7778277.3333
8Cruel7114.285753.142928.4286
8Intelligence2150.0000180.500075.5000
8LaBelleLucie2150.0000223.000067.0000
8Klondike_1_1100.0000-31.000043.0000
8EightOff100.0000-32.000014.0000
7Canfield_1_31421510.5634-8.119781.8662
7CrazyQuilt27100.0000321.2254223.3944
7Napoleon_AtStHelena5900.0000-18.966166.3051
7Canfield_3_1800.0000211.8750262.0000
7Gate11100.0000443.0000112.0000
7Canfield_3_311100.0000319.0000385.0000
6Canfield_1_39899.1837-11.316381.2959
6Napoleon_AtStHelena7300.0000-27.835659.4658
6CrazyQuilt25900.0000361.4915248.8814
6Canfield_3_1300.000084.6667195.6667
6Canfield_3_311100.0000336.0000440.0000
5Canfield_1_39488.5106-13.957478.0957
5Napoleon_AtStHelena8700.0000-36.356356.2299
5CrazyQuilt25600.0000384.6786254.5536
5Canfield_3_322100.0000331.5000446.0000
5SpiderJr100.0000-52.00008.0000
4Canfield_1_3811113.5802-1.790183.7160
4CrazyQuilt5211.9231160.3269110.9615
4Pokeno4712.1277153.4043199.4255
4CrazyQuilt23500.0000415.4286275.3143
4Napoleon_AtStHelena3400.000014.823588.7647
4Pyramid133300.000078.000038.4848
4Cruel1417.1429-1.357119.1429
4Canfield_3_355100.0000335.2000435.2000
4Gate22100.0000437.0000104.0000
4MalteseCross2150.0000157.5000103.5000
4Calculation2150.0000133.000073.5000
4Calculation_211100.0000596.0000263.0000
4LaBelleLucie11100.0000272.000089.0000
4Canfield_2_311100.0000341.0000309.0000
4Arachnaphobia_211100.0000633.0000262.0000
4Intelligence11100.0000548.0000147.0000
4Arachnaphobia_111100.0000334.0000159.0000
4BritishSquare11100.0000726.0000318.0000
4Interchange_3100.0000-135.000017.0000
4BakersFour100.0000-27.00009.0000
3Canfield_1_112510.8000-12.032066.7520
3Canfield_1_31002020.000010.210085.1400
3Napoleon_AtStHelena8600.0000-25.395361.8488
3Interchange_45611.7857272.9464256.1071
3Canfield_3_11616.2500240.5625267.6250
3Arachnaphobia_410440.0000607.7000377.5000
3Klondike_1_18112.5000-11.000048.8750
3Canfield_3_355100.0000337.8000454.8000
3BakersFive500.0000-33.000011.6000
3Klondike_2_33133.3333273.0000183.0000
3Klondike_1_33133.333328.000070.3333
3Gate22100.0000442.0000107.0000
3Canfield_2_322100.0000359.5000337.0000
3Klondike_3_32150.0000752.5000382.5000
3CanView_2_311100.0000394.0000313.0000
3CrazyDiamond11100.00001497.0000371.0000
3Canfield_2_111100.0000835.0000331.0000
3Fan11100.0000284.000069.0000
3Calculation100.000078.0000114.0000
3Streets100.0000-94.00007.0000
2Napoleon_AtStHelena10800.0000-1.416775.7593
2Canfield_1_3871213.7931-1.862185.5287
2Interchange_44000.0000188.2000202.7750
2Arachnaphobia_410110.0000259.8000327.4000
2Canfield_3_1900.0000277.3333287.8889
2Canfield_3_311100.0000328.0000414.0000
2Golf100.000083.000043.0000
2Streets100.0000-89.00003.0000
2ThumbAndPouch100.0000-42.00002.0000
1Napoleon_AtStHelena11010.90915.472777.5727
1Canfield_1_364710.9375-9.906376.9063
1Interchange_44500.0000315.0667279.4444
1Arachnaphobia_49111.1111255.4444296.0000
1Canfield_3_1500.0000244.0000271.4000
1Highlands400.0000-20.000066.7500
1Canfield_3_311100.0000333.0000438.0000
1BakersFour100.0000-17.000018.0000