These tables display recent daily and weekly game results from all over the world. To see your activity, use the in-game statistics feature.



Game Activity Last 7 Days

DayGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
SundayNapoleon_AtStHelena1800.0000-13.888968.9444
SundayCanfield_1_31715.8824-9.705994.1176
SundayArachnaphobia_41417.1429224.1429309.3571
SundayZebra11100.0000660.0000292.0000
SaturdayNapoleon_AtStHelena3700.0000-46.270347.5676
SaturdayBakersFour2700.0000-40.148110.1852
SaturdayCanfield_1_31900.0000-27.263273.3158
SaturdayArachnaphobia_49111.1111286.1111311.2222
SaturdayCrazyQuilt800.0000110.375099.7500
SaturdayZebra200.00006.0000102.0000
SaturdayCanfield_3_311100.0000332.0000419.0000
ThursdayBakersFour1500.0000-41.33339.7333
ThursdayCanfield_1_31500.0000-26.400083.4000
ThursdayNapoleon_AtStHelena1100.0000-27.181867.6364
ThursdayZebra9111.1111192.2222201.2222
ThursdayCanfield_3_311100.0000343.0000420.0000
ThursdayArachnaphobia_411100.00001269.0000569.0000
MondayBakersFour7700.0000-36.870110.9740
MondayNapoleon_AtStHelena1516.666738.533382.3333
MondayZebra500.0000147.8000218.0000
MondayArachnaphobia_411100.00001289.0000550.0000
ThursdayCanfield_1_31900.0000-19.631690.3158
ThursdayNapoleon_AtStHelena900.0000-0.666767.7778
ThursdayBakersFour800.0000-37.000012.0000
SaturdayNapoleon_AtStHelena3000.0000-23.933364.5667
SaturdayCanfield_1_318211.1111-7.555683.8889
SaturdayInterchange_4500.0000343.4000295.8000
SaturdayArachnaphobia_43133.3333577.3333404.0000
SaturdayBakersFour200.0000-47.00007.0000
SaturdayZebra11100.0000661.0000291.0000
SundayArachnaphobia_41800.0000196.8333322.1111
SundayCanfield_1_39333.333340.666799.8889
SundayNapoleon_AtStHelena100.0000-62.000038.0000

Game Activity Last 12 Weeks

WeekGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
12BakersFour12900.0000-38.240310.6667
12Napoleon_AtStHelena12110.8264-20.405062.5207
12Canfield_1_39766.1856-12.597986.2784
12Arachnaphobia_446510.8696294.4783331.7609
12Zebra18316.6667211.2222204.8889
12CrazyQuilt800.0000110.375099.7500
12Interchange_4500.0000343.4000295.8000
12Canfield_3_322100.0000337.5000419.5000
11BakersFour90800.0000-37.539610.3469
11Canfield_1_3144139.0278-12.604275.0000
11Zebra54712.9630229.7222225.2593
11CrazyQuilt1900.0000161.5263109.4737
11Arachnaphobia_414428.5714487.3571370.8571
11Doublet55100.0000308.000031.8000
11Pairs_At_655100.0000368.000091.8000
11Pairs_At_844100.0000328.000088.5000
11Golf400.000085.500043.5000
11Napoleon_AtStHelena400.000012.000082.5000
11Canfield_3_322100.0000331.0000386.5000
11Pairs_At_511100.0000388.000094.0000
11Pairs_At_711100.0000348.000091.0000
11DoubleTrouble11100.0000616.0000124.0000
11Pairs_At_3100.000058.000070.0000
10BakersFour53100.0000-37.160110.4915
10MrMop38910.2571-97.56308.6401
10Interchange_38711.149492.7586169.2989
10Canfield_1_379810.1266-10.291181.0506
10Napoleon_AtStHelena6011.6667-6.116765.0167
10Scorpion4412.2727-30.818222.0682
10SpiderTwoDeck8112.50002.2500116.7500
10SpiderSr7114.2857-40.7143156.0000
10CrazyQuilt300.0000236.0000137.3333
10Canfield_3_322100.0000338.5000418.0000
10Pairs_At_922100.0000308.000090.0000
10Scorpion211100.0000928.0000116.0000
9Interchange_314000.000066.3643158.9929
9Canfield_1_389910.1124-8.955180.1573
9Napoleon_AtStHelena4112.4390-26.682951.2927
9MrMop1700.0000-97.76479.1765
9SpiderTwoDeck1100.0000-98.090969.6364
9BakersFour1100.0000-35.181810.2727
9Pairs_At_799100.0000348.000090.8889
9Pairs_At_999100.0000308.000087.3333
9Pairs_At_866100.0000328.000089.1667
9Pairs_At_64375.0000265.500069.2500
9Canfield_3_333100.0000334.6667420.0000
9Pairs_At_522100.0000388.000095.0000
9Canfield_2_32150.0000172.5000273.5000
9BritishSquare2150.0000401.0000248.0000
9AceyDucey2150.0000438.5000247.5000
9Corona2150.0000179.0000198.0000
9Pairs_At_411100.0000508.000096.0000
9CurdsAndWhey11100.0000-52.000053.0000
9AceyDucey_211100.00001275.0000522.0000
9Frog11100.0000616.0000274.0000
9DoubleUp11100.0000616.0000290.0000
9Pairs_At_3100.000078.000074.0000
9Calculation100.0000133.0000101.0000
8Canfield_1_31822915.93415.648495.2033
8Interchange_310400.000077.8750165.1635
8Napoleon_AtStHelena4137.317167.5854103.5366
8SixByFour2214.5455-19.954524.3636
8BakersFour1200.0000-38.250010.7500
8MrMop1100.0000-99.63646.8182
8Zebra7114.2857169.1429185.5714
8Arachnaphobia_46116.6667352.6667342.6667
8Arachnaphobia_36116.6667184.8333229.3333
8Arachnaphobia_23133.3333177.6667152.0000
8ThirteenDown3133.333356.333392.6667
8Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads2150.0000827.0000456.5000
8Calculation_211100.0000596.0000243.0000
8Calculation11100.0000308.0000109.0000
8Arachnaphobia_111100.0000328.0000166.0000
8DukeTwoDecks100.000072.0000256.0000
8Club100.0000105.0000171.0000
7Canfield_1_33055016.39348.7082102.6492
7Napoleon_AtStHelena7500.0000-10.253371.5067
7Pairs_At_438821.0526183.789581.1579
7Canfield_2_3372670.2703274.9730291.0811
7Klondike_1_324520.83337.958373.0000
7Pairs_At_5171482.3529339.176591.4706
7Pairs_At_61616100.0000368.000091.9375
7Golf1300.000082.230842.8462
7Pairs_At_71212100.0000348.000090.6667
7Pairs_At_81212100.0000328.000089.5833
7Pairs_At_9121191.6667298.833388.5833
7Pokeno1100.0000142.3636193.7273
7Canfield_2_17571.4286697.7143327.7143
7Klondike_2_322100.0000653.5000258.5000
7Klondike_3_32150.0000696.0000387.5000
7BakersFour200.0000-39.50007.5000
7Canfield_3_311100.0000394.0000493.0000
7Zebra11100.0000648.0000264.0000
7Pairs_At_3100.000068.000073.0000
6Napoleon_AtStHelena11932.521018.084084.1176
6Canfield_1_3881213.6364-1.897784.4886
6Klondike_1_340512.5000-13.375058.4250
6Interchange_33600.000084.6944166.1389
6Highlands2200.0000-39.136455.9091
6Zebra14428.5714303.7143222.8571
6Pairs_At_58787.5000354.250092.8750
6Canfield_2_38675.0000286.2500302.6250
6Pairs_At_777100.0000348.000090.2857
6Pairs_At_677100.0000368.000092.0000
6Pairs_At_877100.0000328.000089.7143
6Pairs_At_955100.0000308.000087.6000
6Arachnaphobia_15480.0000270.0000152.0000
6Arachnaphobia_4500.0000221.6000344.0000
6BritishSquare300.0000240.3333235.0000
6Up22100.0000303.0000152.0000
6Calculation11100.0000298.0000134.0000
6Fan100.000079.000048.0000
6SpiderJr100.0000-52.000017.0000
6Pairs_At_4100.000068.000071.0000
5Canfield_1_31051211.4286-7.485779.8762
5Interchange_37311.3699102.5890173.1644
5Napoleon_AtStHelena5611.7857-33.785747.9286
5Zebra50714.0000222.0400232.0800
5SixByFour2214.5455-19.500022.9545
5Arachnaphobia_410330.0000502.3000398.8000
5Highlands800.0000-47.375051.3750
5Pairs_At_966100.0000308.000087.6667
5Canfield_3_33266.6667253.0000367.6667
5FreeCell11100.0000308.0000137.0000
5SpiderJr100.0000-52.00002.0000
4Interchange_316400.000070.2195159.4512
4Canfield_1_3131139.9237-12.542077.1374
4Napoleon_AtStHelena12200.0000-28.663957.2131
4Pairs_At_33300.000071.030371.3636
4Zebra2827.1429119.6786166.0357
4BakersFour1200.0000-32.416711.1667
4Arachnaphobia_411218.1818273.2727291.8182
4Arachnaphobia_133100.0000327.0000165.0000
4Pairs_At_43133.3333228.000081.6667
4MrMop300.0000-94.000012.0000
4Canfield_3_322100.0000336.0000405.0000
4MalteseCross2150.0000185.0000141.5000
4Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads11100.00001279.0000522.0000
4Up11100.0000298.0000151.0000
4DoubleUp11100.0000596.0000309.0000
4DukeTwoDecks100.0000125.0000336.0000
4SpiderTwoDeck100.0000-104.000070.0000
4MalteseSandwich100.0000124.0000228.0000
3Interchange_314700.000063.3741159.3605
3Canfield_1_313585.9259-16.259380.4741
3Napoleon_AtStHelena7711.298719.402686.8312
3BakersFour2500.0000-36.400011.0800
3Arachnaphobia_414428.5714493.6429359.1429
3Glump1417.142979.2143100.7143
3DukeTwoDecks700.0000-58.428675.4286
3MrMop500.0000-100.40005.6000
3BlackHole400.0000-8.25008.7500
3Canfield_3_33133.3333190.3333357.3333
3Amazon2150.0000196.000029.5000
3ThirteenDown200.0000-21.000037.0000
3Napoleon_TwoHeads200.0000135.0000151.0000
3Pairs_At_811100.0000328.000090.0000
3FlipFlop11100.0000596.0000307.0000
3Canfield_2_311100.0000355.0000282.0000
3Pairs_At_711100.0000348.000090.0000
3Pairs_At_911100.0000308.000093.0000
2Canfield_1_39699.3750-13.177174.0417
2Interchange_37000.000054.8571158.8286
2Napoleon_AtStHelena5400.00006.203776.6852
2CrazyQuilt21700.0000318.4706236.2941
2Arachnaphobia_411218.1818455.7273382.9091
2MrMop900.0000-98.88897.8889
2BlackHole400.0000101.750030.7500
2Streets3133.3333192.0000145.0000
2Highlands300.0000-22.000073.3333
2AgnesSolMan100.0000-52.00002.0000
2BakersFour100.0000-47.00009.0000
1Napoleon_AtStHelena15800.00001.107677.6013
1Interchange_312400.000077.0806170.9194
1Canfield_1_31071211.2150-6.130879.9439
1Arachnaphobia_41715.8824249.4118344.1176
1CrazyQuilt21400.0000395.5714265.7857
1Klondike_3_3100.0000-115.000070.0000