These tables display recent daily and weekly game results from all over the world. To see your activity, use the in-game statistics feature.



Game Activity Last 7 Days

DayGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
FridayCanfield_1_313215.3846-4.846275.6154
FridayNapoleon_AtStHelena1100.0000-13.181865.8182
FridayCrazyQuilt2300.0000223.6667231.6667
ThursdayCanfield_1_314214.28574.5714100.2143
ThursdayCrazyQuilt21000.0000568.0000318.7000
ThursdayNapoleon_AtStHelena800.000029.1250103.8750
ThursdayCanfield_3_311100.0000335.0000437.0000
TuesdayCrazyQuilt2900.0000303.1111221.0000
TuesdayNapoleon_AtStHelena400.0000113.5000137.2500
TuesdayGate11100.0000437.0000104.0000
TuesdayCanfield_3_311100.0000348.0000421.0000
SaturdayCrazyQuilt21000.0000410.5000287.3000
SaturdayCanfield_1_3800.0000-31.625072.2500
SaturdayNapoleon_AtStHelena500.0000-1.400086.8000
SaturdayCanfield_3_322100.0000326.5000449.5000
TuesdayCrazyQuilt5211.9231160.3269110.9615
TuesdayCanfield_1_32827.1429-11.428677.6786
TuesdayPyramid13800.000069.875037.8750
TuesdayNapoleon_AtStHelena400.000018.500098.5000
TuesdayCrazyQuilt2300.0000452.0000297.3333
TuesdayBritishSquare11100.0000726.0000318.0000
ThursdayPokeno4712.1277153.4043199.4255
ThursdayPyramid132500.000080.600038.6800
ThursdayCanfield_1_318527.777823.722291.2222
ThursdayCruel1417.1429-1.357119.1429
ThursdayNapoleon_AtStHelena200.0000-52.500043.0000
ThursdayLaBelleLucie11100.0000272.000089.0000
ThursdayArachnaphobia_111100.0000334.0000159.0000
ThursdayIntelligence11100.0000548.0000147.0000
ThursdayCanfield_2_311100.0000341.0000309.0000
ThursdayArachnaphobia_211100.0000633.0000262.0000
ThursdayInterchange_3100.0000-135.000017.0000
ThursdayBakersFour100.0000-27.00009.0000
FridayMalteseCross2150.0000157.5000103.5000
FridayCalculation11100.0000298.0000128.0000
FridayGate11100.0000437.0000104.0000
FridayCalculation_211100.0000596.0000263.0000
FridayCanfield_3_311100.0000340.0000419.0000

Game Activity Last 12 Weeks

WeekGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
12Canfield_1_3811113.5802-1.790183.7160
12CrazyQuilt5211.9231160.3269110.9615
12Pokeno4712.1277153.4043199.4255
12CrazyQuilt23500.0000415.4286275.3143
12Napoleon_AtStHelena3400.000014.823588.7647
12Pyramid133300.000078.000038.4848
12Cruel1417.1429-1.357119.1429
12Canfield_3_355100.0000335.2000435.2000
12Gate22100.0000437.0000104.0000
12MalteseCross2150.0000157.5000103.5000
12Calculation11100.0000298.0000128.0000
12Intelligence11100.0000548.0000147.0000
12Arachnaphobia_111100.0000334.0000159.0000
12BritishSquare11100.0000726.0000318.0000
12Calculation_211100.0000596.0000263.0000
12LaBelleLucie11100.0000272.000089.0000
12Canfield_2_311100.0000341.0000309.0000
12Arachnaphobia_211100.0000633.0000262.0000
12Interchange_3100.0000-135.000017.0000
12BakersFour100.0000-27.00009.0000
11Canfield_1_112510.8000-12.032066.7520
11Canfield_1_31002020.000010.210085.1400
11Napoleon_AtStHelena8100.0000-24.395162.2346
11Interchange_45611.7857272.9464256.1071
11Canfield_3_11616.2500240.5625267.6250
11Arachnaphobia_410440.0000607.7000377.5000
11Klondike_1_18112.5000-11.000048.8750
11Canfield_3_355100.0000337.8000454.8000
11BakersFive500.0000-33.000011.6000
11Klondike_2_33133.3333273.0000183.0000
11Klondike_1_33133.333328.000070.3333
11Canfield_2_322100.0000359.5000337.0000
11Gate22100.0000442.0000107.0000
11Klondike_3_32150.0000752.5000382.5000
11Calculation200.000023.000066.5000
11Canfield_2_111100.0000835.0000331.0000
11Fan11100.0000284.000069.0000
11CanView_2_311100.0000394.0000313.0000
11CrazyDiamond11100.00001497.0000371.0000
11Streets100.0000-94.00007.0000
10Napoleon_AtStHelena11000.0000-3.163675.3182
10Canfield_1_3871213.7931-1.862185.5287
10Interchange_43900.0000196.8974207.7949
10Arachnaphobia_410110.0000259.8000327.4000
10Canfield_3_1900.0000277.3333287.8889
10Canfield_3_311100.0000328.0000414.0000
10Golf100.000083.000043.0000
10Streets100.0000-89.00003.0000
10ThumbAndPouch100.0000-42.00002.0000
9Napoleon_AtStHelena11110.90092.126175.6486
9Canfield_1_357712.2807-7.473776.2105
9Interchange_44400.0000302.1136272.2045
9Arachnaphobia_49111.1111255.4444296.0000
9Canfield_3_1500.0000244.0000271.4000
9Highlands400.0000-20.000066.7500
9Canfield_3_311100.0000333.0000438.0000
9BakersFour100.0000-17.000018.0000
8Napoleon_AtStHelena11000.000021.200089.5727
8Interchange_410300.0000313.2621283.2330
8Canfield_1_326311.5385-10.692380.7692
8Arachnaphobia_45120.0000420.0000393.8000
7Canfield_1_31141311.4035-8.210579.3421
7Interchange_49300.0000295.5484269.6989
7Napoleon_AtStHelena6534.615431.569287.4769
7Arachnaphobia_411218.1818340.1818308.0000
7Yukon700.0000-47.714310.0000
7Quadrangle3133.333383.0000132.0000
7ThumbAndPouch2150.0000144.500067.0000
7Canfield_1_1200.0000-28.500054.5000
7Frog200.0000-39.000075.5000
7BakersFive200.0000-27.000012.0000
7BritishSquare200.0000222.5000177.0000
7Interchange200.0000-269.5000127.0000
7Klondike_1_3200.0000-40.500046.0000
7Canfield_3_311100.0000332.0000392.0000
7BakersFour100.0000-42.00007.0000
6Canfield_1_313785.8394-19.613174.9416
6Napoleon_AtStHelena7222.777814.513981.2500
6Interchange_44600.0000301.5217266.9783
6Arachnaphobia_42229.0909191.2273284.1364
6Highlands1000.0000-16.400066.9000
6Waterloo7114.2857131.8571116.1429
6Interchange600.0000-165.666767.5000
6Canfield_3_344100.0000324.0000400.5000
6Vinyards300.0000-2.666794.0000
6Canfield_3_1300.0000256.0000292.6667
6CanView_2_32150.0000236.5000310.5000
6Calculation_22150.0000311.0000160.0000
6Emperor2150.0000400.0000219.0000
6FlipFlop200.0000-84.0000103.0000
6Arachnaphobia_3200.0000-10.5000192.0000
6Glump200.000012.000065.5000
6Canfield_2_3100.000011.0000199.0000
6AgnesSolMan100.0000-52.00007.0000
6CurdsAndWhey100.0000-52.00004.0000
5Canfield_1_3931212.9032-4.322684.7634
5Napoleon_AtStHelena8011.250012.537582.7500
5Interchange_34700.000042.4043147.3830
5AgnesSolMan_22000.00009.600040.0000
5Pokeno1200.0000221.1667164.7500
5Pyramid13800.000089.875039.7500
5Canfield_3_36583.3333297.8333402.0000
5Arachnaphobia_45240.0000691.8000451.4000
5AgnesSolMan500.0000-21.600015.6000
5SpiderTwoDeck500.0000-104.000053.6000
5Adjacent_1500.000029.000035.2000
5SpiderSr400.0000-156.000053.5000
5DoubleTrouble3133.3333402.6667114.0000
5Calculation3133.3333153.0000112.6667
5Club300.000050.0000141.0000
5SpiderJr300.0000-52.000033.0000
5Pairs_At_3300.0000118.000082.3333
5MrMop300.0000-102.66671.6667
5Doublet22100.0000308.000035.5000
5Bouquet2150.0000133.000040.5000
5CrazyQuilt2150.0000518.5000139.5000
5BakersFour200.0000-42.00007.5000
5Canfield_3_1200.0000253.0000274.5000
5Gate11100.0000444.0000110.0000
5Interregnum11100.0000616.0000117.0000
5LaBelleLucie11100.0000308.000060.0000
5MalteseCross11100.0000340.0000161.0000
5Klondike_3_311100.0000962.0000378.0000
5Canfield_2_311100.0000346.0000283.0000
5Calculation_2100.0000306.0000245.0000
5Streets100.0000-89.00007.0000
5Waterloo100.0000-78.000050.0000
5Highlands100.00003.000082.0000
4BakersFour65700.0000-37.509910.6332
4MrMop7600.0000-99.05268.1579
4Interchange_36800.000058.3529160.6618
4Canfield_1_360711.6667-7.100079.4833
4Napoleon_AtStHelena3100.0000-5.451677.6129
4Arachnaphobia_41000.0000121.8000268.2000
4Canfield_3_344100.0000329.5000416.2500
4Klondike_1_1400.0000-35.000038.7500
3BakersFour17700.0000-37.197710.8023
3Canfield_1_3117108.5470-14.871874.4786
3Interchange_49411.0638290.7766266.7660
3Napoleon_AtStHelena7300.000021.821987.4932
3Interchange_31400.000059.6429149.9286
3Arachnaphobia_44250.0000718.2500430.5000
3Canfield_3_333100.0000334.3333406.6667
3MrMop100.0000-102.00005.0000
3Canfield_3_1100.0000132.0000249.0000
2BakersFour41000.0000-38.317110.4683
2Canfield_1_3901011.1111-7.633382.3444
2Napoleon_AtStHelena7800.00009.948782.2436
2Interchange_41915.2632269.6316246.3158
2Arachnaphobia_48450.0000717.7500433.6250
2BritishSquare4125.0000415.2500267.5000
2Canfield_3_322100.0000333.5000425.5000
2Canfield_3_1200.0000253.5000275.0000
2Canfield_2_311100.0000352.0000276.0000
1Canfield_1_3771114.2857-1.597480.5714
1Interchange_43912.5641228.0256221.0513
1Napoleon_AtStHelena2800.0000-2.857184.6786
1Arachnaphobia_423313.0435318.9130345.0000
1Canfield_3_36583.3333286.8333392.0000
1Interchange_3600.0000-93.666741.3333
1Klondike_1_3200.0000-48.500032.0000
1MrMop200.0000-98.00009.0000
1SpiderJr100.0000-52.00003.0000
1Canfield_3_1100.0000418.0000344.0000
1Canfield_2_3100.0000-3.0000297.0000
1Club100.000025.0000117.0000