These tables display recent daily and weekly game results from all over the world. To see your activity, use the in-game statistics feature.



Game Activity Last 7 Days

DayGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
TuesdayNapoleon_AtStHelena1600.0000-47.562541.8125
TuesdayCanfield_1_31000.0000-36.800055.6000
TuesdayZebra7228.5714325.2857252.0000
TuesdayCanfield_3_1700.0000241.8571281.7143
TuesdayStreets200.0000-39.000050.0000
TuesdayDoublet11100.0000308.000029.0000
TuesdayPairs_At_711100.0000348.000089.0000
TuesdayFreeCell11100.0000308.0000142.0000
TuesdayAmazon11100.0000384.000065.0000
TuesdayNapoleon_TwoHeads100.0000176.0000167.0000
TuesdayPairs_At_5100.0000108.000092.0000
MondayCanfield_1_11400.0000-20.785758.7143
MondayZebra700.0000158.2857225.5714
MondayCanfield_1_3100.0000-50.00001.0000
MondayArachnaphobia_1100.0000-51.000010.0000
SaturdayCanfield_1_13000.0000-15.533364.3000
SaturdayArachnaphobia_41700.0000198.2941327.2353
SaturdayCanfield_1_313323.076915.230891.7692
SaturdayNapoleon_AtStHelena900.0000-5.888963.4444
SaturdayCanfield_3_1900.0000246.6667282.3333
SaturdayZebra4125.0000283.0000252.0000
WednesdayCanfield_1_32428.3333-10.625075.7917
WednesdayCanfield_3_12114.7619247.5714278.3810
WednesdayNapoleon_AtStHelena1600.00006.250076.5000
WednesdayArachnaphobia_44125.0000396.5000347.7500
WednesdayZebra3133.3333351.3333251.3333
WednesdayBritishSquare200.0000272.5000234.0000
SaturdayCanfield_3_11600.0000207.0000259.8125
SaturdayNapoleon_AtStHelena1300.0000-5.000074.6923
SaturdayArachnaphobia_410110.0000229.8000289.7000
SaturdayBritishSquare3133.3333394.3333254.3333
SaturdayArachnaphobia_322100.0000944.0000362.0000
SaturdayZebra11100.0000657.0000275.0000
MondayBakersFour3200.0000-33.406313.2188
MondayCanfield_3_16116.6667354.1667315.5000
MondaySpiderSr600.0000-130.0000166.6667
MondayArachnaphobia_14125.000083.500090.7500
MondayBritishSquare3133.3333441.3333259.6667
MondayArachnaphobia_23133.3333241.3333140.3333
MondayArachnaphobia_42150.0000647.0000441.5000
MondayNapoleon_AtStHelena200.0000-96.000011.5000
MondayZebra11100.0000664.0000282.0000
TuesdayNapoleon_AtStHelena1000.0000-3.100067.8000
TuesdayBritishSquare8112.5000318.6250241.0000
TuesdayCanfield_3_1800.0000289.8750304.7500
TuesdayZebra5120.0000285.8000233.6000
TuesdayArachnaphobia_43133.3333597.3333392.3333

Game Activity Last 12 Weeks

WeekGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
12Canfield_3_16722.9851251.7612281.2985
12Napoleon_AtStHelena6600.0000-15.181862.6667
12Canfield_1_348510.4167-9.895874.3542
12Canfield_1_14400.0000-17.204562.5227
12Arachnaphobia_436411.1111287.2500330.8611
12BakersFour3200.0000-33.406313.2188
12Zebra28725.0000297.1786243.9286
12BritishSquare16318.7500350.0625246.1250
12SpiderSr600.0000-130.0000166.6667
12Arachnaphobia_15120.000056.600074.6000
12Arachnaphobia_23133.3333241.3333140.3333
12Arachnaphobia_322100.0000944.0000362.0000
12Streets200.0000-39.000050.0000
12Pairs_At_711100.0000348.000089.0000
12Amazon11100.0000384.000065.0000
12FreeCell11100.0000308.0000142.0000
12Doublet11100.0000308.000029.0000
12Napoleon_TwoHeads100.0000176.0000167.0000
12Pairs_At_5100.0000108.000092.0000
11Napoleon_AtStHelena8900.0000-35.809054.3146
11Canfield_3_16611.5152241.4545287.8333
11Arachnaphobia_460610.0000308.6833353.1500
11Canfield_1_344715.90911.977384.2273
11BritishSquare36616.6667309.6944233.3889
11Zebra23730.4348308.6087245.4348
11CrazyQuilt21900.0000328.5789254.1053
11SpiderSr1100.0000-138.2727131.2727
11Canfield_3_322100.0000361.5000467.5000
11Calculation22100.0000298.0000129.0000
11Glump200.0000-94.00005.0000
11CanView_2_311100.0000387.0000313.0000
11Napoleon_TwoHeads100.0000-99.00001.0000
11CrazyDiamond100.0000-168.000015.0000
10Canfield_1_38167.4074-13.135878.7037
10Napoleon_AtStHelena5400.0000-19.481563.8704
10Arachnaphobia_441717.0732407.6098370.7561
10Zebra38718.4211242.8684232.5526
10BritishSquare2627.6923275.5385229.2308
10BakersFour2500.0000-31.800014.2800
10CrazyQuilt22000.0000364.5000261.3000
10SpiderSr1900.0000-147.7895128.9474
10MalteseSandwich500.000099.8000201.6000
10Highlands500.0000-7.600068.6000
10Canfield_3_333100.0000335.6667451.0000
10Canfield_2_322100.0000353.5000274.5000
10MalteseCross2150.0000243.5000184.0000
10Calculation_22150.0000453.5000242.5000
10Calculation11100.0000308.0000117.0000
9BakersFour17800.0000-34.921311.3820
9Napoleon_AtStHelena9411.0638-22.042661.3723
9Arachnaphobia_450612.0000313.7200356.9000
9Canfield_1_34449.0909-10.545583.2727
9SixByFour3912.5641-15.205129.7949
9Zebra20630.0000336.5500249.7000
9BakersFive1600.0000-22.937519.5625
9Canfield_3_333100.0000331.6667408.0000
9CrazyHeart2150.00001124.5000507.5000
9BlackHole100.0000-17.00007.0000
8BakersFour7300.0000-38.64389.8219
8Napoleon_AtStHelena7000.0000-25.342958.5000
8Canfield_1_343818.60478.302389.0698
8Zebra28621.4286241.0714212.1071
8Arachnaphobia_414214.2857349.5714371.3571
8CrazyQuilt2900.0000356.4444254.0000
8DukeTwoDecks2150.0000134.5000317.5000
7Napoleon_AtStHelena7000.0000-34.857153.3286
7Canfield_1_35247.6923-15.423178.0577
7Pairs_At_91313100.0000308.000087.0000
7CrazyQuilt21000.0000318.0000254.6000
7Pairs_At_3100.000048.000068.0000
6Napoleon_AtStHelena8611.16285.976773.9302
6Pyramid146600.000065.424235.5000
6Canfield_1_34249.5238-10.357182.6667
6CrazyQuilt22300.0000272.0000243.3043
6Pyramid131915.263285.894737.8947
6Golf5120.0000109.000043.0000
6Canfield_3_322100.0000321.0000408.0000
5Canfield_1_37279.7222-11.763978.8194
5Napoleon_AtStHelena7100.0000-18.929662.6479
5Zebra501020.0000249.3600228.9000
5BakersFour4700.0000-37.85119.8298
5Arachnaphobia_420420.0000408.9000362.6500
5CrazyQuilt21100.0000334.2727266.9091
5Arachnaphobia_21100.000030.1818103.2727
5Pokeno900.0000168.5556201.0000
5Pyramid13900.000059.666736.6667
5Adjacent_18112.500069.875044.5000
5MalteseCross500.000057.2000124.6000
5BlackHole500.0000116.000033.6000
5Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads300.0000-26.6667152.0000
5CrazyDonut300.0000202.0000211.3333
5Canfield_3_322100.0000334.5000441.0000
5Amazon2150.0000196.000029.0000
5Calculation_22150.0000311.0000161.0000
5Arachnaphobia_32150.0000561.0000294.0000
5AdjacentQuilt11100.00001232.0000171.0000
5Adjacent_211100.0000276.000085.0000
5Calculation11100.0000298.0000137.0000
5Arachnaphobia_111100.0000328.0000166.0000
5SpiderJr100.0000-52.000023.0000
5Bouquet100.0000-22.000021.0000
4BakersFour45100.0000-37.332610.8071
4Napoleon_AtStHelena12910.7752-20.852762.3643
4Canfield_1_39744.1237-17.092883.1340
4Arachnaphobia_433618.1818344.7879342.0909
4CrazyQuilt3113.225896.000078.8387
4Zebra24625.0000266.3750218.7917
4Canfield_3_322100.0000337.5000419.5000
4CrazyDonut200.000079.5000188.0000
3BakersFour56100.0000-37.383210.4492
3Canfield_1_31501711.3333-7.540077.8867
3Zebra46715.2174248.2174228.9130
3Napoleon_AtStHelena3500.0000-20.914365.8571
3Arachnaphobia_431412.9032320.5806342.0645
3CrazyQuilt1500.0000170.6667113.6000
3Doublet55100.0000308.000031.8000
3Pairs_At_655100.0000368.000091.8000
3Interchange_4500.0000343.4000295.8000
3Pairs_At_844100.0000328.000088.5000
3Golf400.000085.500043.5000
3Pairs_At_511100.0000388.000094.0000
3Pairs_At_711100.0000348.000091.0000
3DoubleTrouble11100.0000616.0000124.0000
3Canfield_3_311100.0000336.0000419.0000
3Pairs_At_3100.000058.000070.0000
2BakersFour87900.0000-37.426610.3595
2MrMop38810.2577-97.55678.6340
2Canfield_1_36169.8361-8.901685.1475
2Napoleon_AtStHelena4600.0000-14.630462.9565
2Scorpion4412.2727-30.818222.0682
2Interchange_32713.7037111.2593171.0741
2Zebra9111.1111183.1111213.8889
2SpiderSr7114.2857-40.7143156.0000
2CrazyQuilt700.0000173.8571112.5714
2SpiderTwoDeck4125.0000108.5000141.2500
2Arachnaphobia_44125.0000540.0000399.5000
2Canfield_3_333100.0000334.3333396.6667
2Pairs_At_922100.0000308.000090.0000
2Scorpion211100.0000928.0000116.0000
1Interchange_316300.000065.4110159.3742
1Canfield_1_3951010.5263-9.557978.7368
1Napoleon_AtStHelena4524.4444-7.022259.2000
1SpiderTwoDeck1500.0000-99.666775.6667
1MrMop1400.0000-97.714310.4286
1BakersFour1200.0000-35.750010.4167
1Pairs_At_799100.0000348.000090.8889
1Pairs_At_999100.0000308.000087.3333
1Pairs_At_866100.0000328.000089.1667
1Pairs_At_64375.0000265.500069.2500
1Canfield_3_333100.0000334.6667420.0000
1Pairs_At_522100.0000388.000095.0000
1AceyDucey2150.0000438.5000247.5000
1Corona2150.0000179.0000198.0000
1BritishSquare2150.0000401.0000248.0000
1Canfield_2_311100.0000346.0000309.0000
1Pairs_At_411100.0000508.000096.0000
1CurdsAndWhey11100.0000-52.000053.0000
1AceyDucey_211100.00001275.0000522.0000
1Frog11100.0000616.0000274.0000
1DoubleUp11100.0000616.0000290.0000
1Pairs_At_3100.000078.000074.0000
1Calculation100.0000133.0000101.0000