These tables display recent daily and weekly game results from all over the world. To see your activity, use the in-game statistics feature.



Game Activity Last 7 Days

DayGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
SundayCanfield_3_13700.0000245.2162279.2162
SundayNapoleon_AtStHelena800.0000-4.375076.6250
SundayCrazyQuilt2_TwoHeads800.0000405.7500275.7500
SaturdayNapoleon_AtStHelena3600.0000-15.444466.0556
SaturdayArachnaphobia_41600.0000155.0625310.2500
SaturdayCanfield_3_14125.0000493.2500364.5000
SaturdayCrazyQuilt2_TwoHeads300.0000273.6667243.6667
ThursdayPairs_At_33100.000077.032373.0323
ThursdayNapoleon_AtStHelena2900.0000-8.000066.3793
ThursdayArachnaphobia_48112.5000374.1250375.5000
ThursdayPairs_At_47114.2857162.285781.5714
ThursdayCanfield_3_16116.6667352.1667325.5000
ThursdayCrazyQuilt2_TwoHeads600.0000396.1667277.3333
ThursdayFan5120.000088.600038.2000
ThursdayCrazyHeart200.0000-63.000073.0000
ThursdayPairs_At_611100.0000368.0000104.0000
ThursdayPairs_At_811100.0000328.000098.0000
ThursdayPairs_At_511100.0000388.000096.0000
ThursdayPairs_At_711100.0000348.0000104.0000
ThursdayPairs_At_911100.0000308.0000111.0000
MondaySixByFour4200.0000-34.142916.4286
MondayNapoleon_AtStHelena2500.0000-9.680070.1600
MondayBritishSquare1218.3333287.5000229.8333
MondayCanfield_3_11119.0909270.4545285.7273
MondayCrazyQuilt2_TwoHeads600.0000429.5000283.3333
MondayZebra2150.0000421.0000268.0000
MondaySpiderSr11100.0000612.0000420.0000
MondayCalculation11100.0000298.0000125.0000
ThursdayNapoleon_AtStHelena2700.0000-25.333358.9259
ThursdaySpiderSr1100.0000-138.2727146.0000
ThursdayBritishSquare6116.6667287.8333216.5000
ThursdayCrazyQuilt2_TwoHeads600.0000375.3333271.3333
ThursdayArachnaphobia_44125.0000472.2500386.5000
ThursdayFreeCell2150.0000150.500074.0000
ThursdayCanfield_3_111100.0000842.0000437.0000
ThursdayZebra11100.0000658.0000303.0000
SaturdayNapoleon_AtStHelena1300.0000-10.076968.3846
SaturdayZebra1218.3333208.4167227.3333
SaturdayBritishSquare1119.0909250.3636214.5455
SaturdayCrazyQuilt2_TwoHeads600.0000414.5000274.0000
SaturdayCanfield_3_14125.0000427.5000335.7500
SaturdayEightOff400.0000-38.250011.7500
SundayNapoleon_AtStHelena2500.0000-52.880042.7200
SundayCanfield_3_11715.8824354.5882324.3529
SundayArachnaphobia_48112.5000379.8750381.2500

Game Activity Last 12 Weeks

WeekGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
12Napoleon_AtStHelena16300.0000-19.644262.6871
12Canfield_3_18067.5000308.9250302.2375
12SixByFour4200.0000-34.142916.4286
12Arachnaphobia_43638.3333288.9444349.0000
12CrazyQuilt2_TwoHeads3500.0000393.1429273.5143
12Pairs_At_33100.000077.032373.0323
12BritishSquare29310.3448273.4828221.2759
12Zebra15320.0000266.7333237.8000
12SpiderSr1218.3333-75.7500168.8333
12Pairs_At_47114.2857162.285781.5714
12Fan5120.000088.600038.2000
12EightOff400.0000-38.250011.7500
12FreeCell2150.0000150.500074.0000
12CrazyHeart200.0000-63.000073.0000
12Pairs_At_611100.0000368.0000104.0000
12Pairs_At_811100.0000328.000098.0000
12Calculation11100.0000298.0000125.0000
12Pairs_At_511100.0000388.000096.0000
12Pairs_At_711100.0000348.0000104.0000
12Pairs_At_911100.0000308.0000111.0000
11Napoleon_AtStHelena15610.6410-3.602672.9936
11Canfield_3_19544.2105259.4842287.9474
11CrazyQuilt2_TwoHeads3400.0000375.3824266.3235
11Arachnaphobia_42627.6923231.6923320.8462
11SpiderSr2428.3333-79.0000143.2083
11Zebra7114.2857216.5714231.4286
11BritishSquare4250.0000466.2500265.0000
11Gate22100.0000440.0000112.0000
11Canfield_3_32150.0000189.5000372.5000
11AceyDucey100.000095.0000196.0000
10Napoleon_AtStHelena14821.3514-23.054158.8851
10Canfield_3_110354.8544279.1068294.7476
10CrazyQuilt2_TwoHeads3200.0000371.2188266.5000
10Arachnaphobia_421419.0476407.0952381.6190
10EightOff19210.52637.473730.0000
10Zebra15426.6667299.2000250.4000
10BritishSquare13323.0769356.9231255.0769
10Klondike_1_33133.333324.333371.3333
10Canfield_3_311100.0000333.0000411.0000
10Montana11100.0000448.0000191.0000
10SpiderSr11100.0000612.0000406.0000
9Napoleon_AtStHelena13710.7299-17.175264.4526
9Canfield_3_17034.2857250.1714275.6429
9CrazyQuilt2_TwoHeads2700.0000369.9630271.2963
9Arachnaphobia_42428.3333296.1250339.4583
9SpiderSr2200.0000-145.3636121.5455
9BritishSquare8225.0000415.5000271.1250
9Zebra6233.3333333.6667237.0000
9Canfield_3_311100.0000327.0000409.0000
9Gate11100.0000441.0000113.0000
9CrazyHeart11100.00001512.0000504.0000
8Napoleon_AtStHelena12600.0000-42.968348.9762
8Canfield_3_18722.2989239.2759281.7816
8Zebra18211.1111214.2222222.8333
8Arachnaphobia_49222.2222389.8889384.3333
8CrazyQuilt2_TwoHeads700.0000417.7143286.7143
8BritishSquare5240.0000450.4000268.2000
8CrazySpade4125.0000674.5000363.7500
8CrazyClub200.0000152.0000263.0000
8Canfield_3_311100.0000335.0000397.0000
7Napoleon_AtStHelena12010.8333-18.158359.5583
7Canfield_3_16246.4516262.7097286.5323
7BritishSquare24312.5000277.0000231.8750
7FrenchReserve_61516.6667817.7333639.8667
7CrazyDiamond1417.1429536.6429405.5714
7Zebra13323.0769257.0769235.6923
7CrazyQuilt21300.0000377.7692259.0769
7SixByFour1119.0909-0.636434.3636
7Klondike_1_37114.2857-11.285758.1429
7Pokeno700.0000143.8571189.1429
7CrazySpade700.0000605.5714436.4286
7Arachnaphobia_46350.0000724.1667432.5000
7SpiderSr6116.6667-15.0000154.8333
7CrazyDonut5120.0000407.0000192.4000
7FrenchReserve_43133.3333712.0000451.3333
7FrenchReserve_22150.0000285.0000161.0000
7Canfield_3_3200.000026.0000418.5000
7FreeCell11100.0000308.0000115.0000
7Fan11100.0000292.000064.0000
7Calculation11100.0000308.0000121.0000
7Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads100.000053.0000262.0000
7AceyDucey100.0000-39.0000176.0000
7Streets100.0000-64.000078.0000
6Canfield_3_19222.1739231.8696275.3478
6Klondike_1_12713.7037-17.259356.3704
6Bradford_2_11300.000033.3846120.0000
6Zebra11327.2727291.0909246.1818
6Arachnaphobia_410220.0000395.4000372.1000
6BritishSquare10110.0000332.3000250.1000
6CrazyQuilt2900.0000379.7778273.3333
6Emperor5120.0000199.0000227.8000
6Diplomat3266.6667399.3333243.3333
6Canfield_3_322100.0000334.0000423.5000
6Vinyards200.0000-4.5000111.0000
6Streets11100.0000656.0000302.0000
6Klondike_3_311100.0000981.0000350.0000
6Klondike_2_311100.0000646.0000274.0000
6Arachnaphobia_1100.0000-52.00003.0000
5Canfield_3_110754.6729265.5981290.1495
5BritishSquare6446.2500252.2344222.0313
5CrazyQuilt23600.0000301.0278254.6389
5Arachnaphobia_421419.0476410.5714374.9524
5Interchange_41500.0000285.9333273.5333
5Zebra13430.7692264.7692213.4615
5Napoleon_AtStHelena7114.285798.8571110.4286
5SpiderSr500.0000-156.000072.0000
5Canfield_1_3500.0000-28.600077.0000
5Canfield_3_34375.0000253.7500386.5000
5Canfield_2_3200.000022.5000262.0000
5Sultan100.0000-99.000013.0000
5Arachnaphobia_1100.000032.0000135.0000
4Canfield_3_114732.0408228.7415271.7143
4Napoleon_AtStHelena7500.0000-14.693364.6133
4CrazyQuilt23400.0000355.3824270.3529
4Arachnaphobia_423313.0435330.8696358.6957
4Zebra15320.0000266.8667233.9333
4BritishSquare5120.0000342.2000249.6000
4Canfield_3_311100.0000326.0000372.0000
3Napoleon_AtStHelena16510.6061-31.297053.4242
3Canfield_3_114753.4014246.7891283.7755
3Zebra3013.3333161.0000214.8333
3CrazyQuilt22600.0000337.3846254.0385
3Arachnaphobia_41516.6667213.6667318.1333
3Canfield_1_3700.0000-38.428654.2857
3Canfield_2_333100.0000346.0000298.3333
3Canfield_3_33133.3333151.3333379.3333
3Up300.0000-23.666773.6667
3Waterloo300.0000-97.33331.0000
3Vinyards200.0000-104.00001.0000
3Diplomat200.0000-101.50002.5000
3Emperor200.0000-104.00002.5000
3Arachnaphobia_3200.000028.5000161.0000
3Klondike_2_3100.0000-104.00002.0000
3AceyDucey100.0000-104.00003.0000
3Klondike_1_3100.0000-53.000013.0000
3FreeCell100.0000-52.00003.0000
3BritishSquare100.0000218.0000182.0000
3Napoleon_TwoHeads100.0000-104.000011.0000
2Canfield_3_118342.1858248.5355285.4098
2Napoleon_AtStHelena12500.0000-25.248056.8480
2Canfield_2_3452862.2222222.0000294.6000
2Arachnaphobia_412216.6667368.0833342.5833
2Zebra6350.0000433.8333268.6667
2Canfield_3_355100.0000337.2000411.6000
2CanView_2_322100.0000350.5000303.0000
2Pairs_At_911100.0000308.000087.0000
2Pairs_At_711100.0000348.000091.0000
2Up100.000063.0000137.0000
1Canfield_3_116863.5714261.4345288.1786
1Pyramid149311.075371.225835.7957
1Napoleon_AtStHelena7500.0000-24.706759.6667
1Pyramid134712.127787.148938.7872
1Canfield_1_33326.0606-19.363669.3333
1Arachnaphobia_47228.5714519.2857402.8571
1Zebra22100.0000655.0000303.5000
1Canfield_2_32150.0000185.5000258.5000
1Canfield_3_311100.0000342.0000445.0000
1CanView_2_311100.0000352.0000341.0000
1Canfield_2_111100.0000775.0000294.0000