These tables display recent daily and weekly game results from all over the world. To see your activity, use the in-game statistics feature.



Game Activity Last 7 Days

DayGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
SundayRussian20210.0000-21.150019.1500
SundayCanfield_3_1900.0000249.6667288.5556
SaturdayCanfield_3_11600.0000212.8750266.2500
SaturdayRussian800.0000-31.750020.0000
ThursdayCanfield_3_1600.0000216.3333272.3333
ThursdayDroppings_2_34125.0000104.2500334.2500
ThursdayRussian200.0000-40.000019.0000
ThursdayArachnaphobia_411100.00001260.0000541.0000
MondaySpiderSr7114.2857-35.1429169.8571
MondayFrenchReserve_65120.00001051.8000744.0000
MondayArachnaphobia_4200.000091.0000279.5000
MondayRussian100.0000-49.000018.0000
ThursdayRussian300.0000-43.000017.0000
ThursdayFrenchReserve_6300.0000576.0000520.6667
SaturdayFrenchReserve_6700.0000685.8571619.1429
SaturdayCanfield_3_14125.0000314.7500287.2500
SaturdayRussian400.0000-46.000015.0000
SaturdayFan3133.3333119.333344.3333
SaturdayZebra3133.3333412.6667260.0000
SaturdayAlgerian11100.0000670.0000203.0000
SaturdayPairs_At_411100.0000508.000095.0000
SaturdayKlondike_3_311100.0000984.0000369.0000
SaturdayBritishSquare11100.0000676.0000292.0000
SaturdayInterchange_411100.00001370.0000565.0000
SundayCanfield_3_12300.0000184.4348245.4783
SundayRussian1500.0000-30.800020.2667

Game Activity Last 12 Weeks

WeekGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
12Canfield_3_15811.7241214.6897263.5517
12Russian5323.7736-29.830219.1321
12FrenchReserve_61516.6667785.8667641.0667
12SpiderSr7114.2857-35.1429169.8571
12Droppings_2_34125.0000104.2500334.2500
12Zebra3133.3333412.6667260.0000
12Fan3133.3333119.333344.3333
12Arachnaphobia_43133.3333480.6667366.6667
12Pairs_At_411100.0000508.000095.0000
12Klondike_3_311100.0000984.0000369.0000
12Algerian11100.0000670.0000203.0000
12BritishSquare11100.0000676.0000292.0000
12Interchange_411100.00001370.0000565.0000
11Russian68710.2941-16.205923.4412
11Canfield_3_13512.8571214.3714258.2000
11SpiderSr2613.8462-108.4615133.4231
11Arachnaphobia_414214.2857320.5000330.3571
11FrenchReserve_69222.22221148.6667831.5556
11Napoleon_AtStHelena700.0000-15.428672.5714
11Droppings_2_35360.0000225.4000337.6000
11BritishSquare5120.0000286.8000224.0000
11Interchange_43133.3333532.6667304.3333
11Pairs_At_43133.3333224.666781.0000
11Algerian_22150.0000731.0000281.5000
11Algerian11100.0000676.0000237.0000
11Klondike_3_311100.0000982.0000411.0000
11Zebra11100.0000663.0000289.0000
11Fan11100.0000288.000067.0000
10Russian16295.5556-29.277818.4012
10Canfield_3_18100.0000187.8519252.9877
10FrenchReserve_6500.0000541.6000542.2000
10Fan4125.000086.000039.7500
10Arachnaphobia_42150.0000604.5000351.5000
10Zebra2150.0000340.0000237.0000
10Droppings_2_311100.0000337.0000366.0000
10Canfield_3_311100.0000343.0000514.0000
9Russian8389.6386-14.277125.2048
9Canfield_3_12713.7037233.4444269.6667
9SpiderSr18211.1111-55.5000164.3333
9FrenchReserve_610110.0000961.5000760.8000
9Napoleon_AtStHelena900.0000-87.555624.7778
9BritishSquare7114.2857263.4286226.0000
9Droppings_2_36116.666753.5000235.5000
9Algerian4125.0000310.2500171.2500
9Zebra4125.0000228.0000227.7500
9Arachnaphobia_4400.0000-30.5000166.2500
9Pairs_At_42150.0000308.000087.5000
9Interchange_411100.00001374.0000582.0000
9Fan11100.0000290.000064.0000
9Gate11100.0000440.0000108.0000
9Klondike_3_311100.0000971.0000500.0000
9Interchange100.0000-172.0000144.0000
9Arachnaphobia_3100.000079.0000134.0000
8Russian12686.3492-26.507918.8095
8Canfield_1_15100.0000-41.137316.7059
8SpiderSr3313.0303-123.2727137.2121
8BritishSquare3113.2258194.3548203.3548
8Canfield_3_12813.5714187.9643254.1786
8Napoleon_AtStHelena1300.00008.538584.7692
8Zebra9111.1111230.8889233.7778
8FrenchReserve_63133.33331368.3333901.0000
8Pairs_At_43133.3333231.333382.6667
8Droppings_2_33133.3333112.3333289.6667
8Arachnaphobia_43133.3333644.6667413.0000
8Gate22100.0000440.0000102.0000
8Canfield_1_32150.000066.0000161.5000
8Fan2150.0000198.500067.5000
8Klondike_3_311100.0000985.0000449.0000
8Canfield_2_311100.0000338.0000386.0000
8Algerian11100.0000674.0000231.0000
8Canfield_3_311100.0000334.0000427.0000
8Algerian_211100.00001343.0000422.0000
8Interchange_411100.00001366.0000559.0000
7Russian122119.0164-19.401621.7131
7Napoleon_AtStHelena6511.5385-5.861572.6000
7Canfield_3_12414.1667288.7917294.0417
7Arachnaphobia_41815.5556181.2222312.6667
7SpiderSr1815.5556-102.5000145.5000
7FrenchReserve_41417.1429434.5000431.1429
7Zebra5120.0000304.2000255.4000
7FrenchReserve_65120.0000954.6000713.4000
7Canfield_3_333100.0000331.3333401.3333
7Pairs_At_43133.3333238.000084.0000
7BritishSquare3133.3333337.6667223.0000
7Droppings_2_32150.0000198.0000301.5000
7Algerian2150.0000429.0000168.0000
7Klondike_3_32150.0000470.5000223.0000
7Algerian_211100.00001346.0000428.0000
7Fan11100.0000294.000061.0000
7Gate11100.0000439.0000107.0000
7Interchange_411100.00001371.0000550.0000
6Russian11098.1818-22.081821.4182
6Napoleon_AtStHelena9911.0101-0.090975.7778
6Canfield_3_12514.0000209.0400246.8400
6FrenchReserve_62100.0000748.0952654.4762
6SpiderSr1000.0000-124.8000153.4000
6Droppings_2_34125.0000114.2500332.5000
6Algerian_23133.3333755.6667324.0000
6Zebra2150.0000440.5000248.5000
6BritishSquare2150.0000425.5000248.0000
6Klondike_3_32150.0000728.5000374.0000
6Pairs_At_42150.0000288.000084.0000
6Klondike_1_3200.0000-40.000036.5000
6Interchange_411100.00001360.0000515.0000
6Fan11100.0000274.000067.0000
6Arachnaphobia_411100.00001271.0000558.0000
6Algerian11100.0000670.0000209.0000
6FreeCell11100.0000308.0000164.0000
5SpiderSr4400.0000-145.3636135.6136
5Napoleon_AtStHelena4000.000014.275085.9000
5Russian3937.6923-24.769218.4615
5Interchange700.0000-97.000013.1429
5FrenchReserve_64125.00001077.0000743.5000
5Canfield_3_322100.0000341.0000437.0000
5Arachnaphobia_3200.0000-7.0000148.0000
5Pairs_At_711100.0000348.000089.0000
5Glump100.0000-94.00005.0000
4Napoleon_AtStHelena9811.0204-1.612272.3673
4Russian2129.5238-19.190520.6667
4SeaHaven12216.666713.000017.5000
4FrenchReserve_610110.0000921.7000726.3000
4SpiderSr1000.0000-144.3000131.7000
4FrenchReserve_4700.0000563.0000526.0000
4Canfield_3_15120.0000346.8000303.8000
4SpiderJr400.0000-52.000025.2500
4Klondike_1_3300.0000-42.000051.0000
4Up2150.0000158.0000142.5000
4FrenchReserve_22150.0000275.5000151.5000
4Glump200.0000-96.50003.5000
4Zebra200.0000172.5000240.0000
4Klondike_3_311100.0000985.0000408.0000
4Interchange_411100.00001366.0000554.0000
4Klondike_2_311100.0000640.0000245.0000
4Fan11100.0000278.000065.0000
4Canfield_1_3100.0000-35.0000130.0000
3Russian90910.0000-16.566722.6778
3Canfield_3_13326.0606263.7273280.0000
3FrenchReserve_42827.1429426.0357420.6429
3Arachnaphobia_420315.0000353.3500360.1500
3Napoleon_AtStHelena1400.00008.857178.6429
3SpiderSr10220.000013.2000181.8000
3Gate66100.0000442.6667112.1667
3Droppings_2_36350.0000184.6667367.5000
3BritishSquare6233.3333368.0000239.0000
3Pokeno600.000089.8333140.3333
3Fan5240.0000121.400045.8000
3Pairs_At_45240.0000278.000088.0000
3Zebra4250.0000427.7500270.5000
3Interchange_43266.66671046.0000475.6667
3Canfield_3_33133.333384.6667272.0000
3Algerian22100.0000670.5000224.5000
3Klondike_3_322100.0000976.5000392.0000
3Algerian_222100.00001329.5000390.5000
3Canfield_2_32150.0000166.5000290.5000
2Interchange_413700.0000321.9489286.7080
2Russian1061312.2642-11.405723.9245
2Napoleon_AtStHelena9100.0000-12.593468.8352
2Glump200.0000-96.50003.5000
1Russian11654.3103-27.413820.3707
1Interchange_46100.0000316.0164285.8033
1Napoleon_AtStHelena4312.32567.837271.9070
1Pyramid133113.225861.064530.7097
1Canfield_3_11815.5556277.7222288.0000
1SpiderSr1516.6667-81.4000145.4000
1Arachnaphobia_47114.2857339.2857357.5714
1Gate44100.0000440.7500106.0000
1Canfield_1_3400.0000-14.5000105.2500
1Fan2150.0000219.500063.5000
1Droppings_2_311100.0000357.0000372.0000
1Russian_211100.0000360.0000189.0000
1Zebra11100.0000656.0000326.0000
1Canfield_3_311100.0000336.0000464.0000