These tables display recent daily and weekly game results from all over the world. To see your activity, use the in-game statistics feature.



Game Activity Last 7 Days

DayGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
TuesdayCanfield_3_12114.7619232.0952266.6190
TuesdayAgnesSolMan_21400.0000-62.857116.5714
TuesdayRussian1200.0000-33.000023.3333
TuesdayArachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads300.0000159.3333300.6667
TuesdayCrazySpade200.0000192.0000350.5000
TuesdayMontana11100.0000248.0000194.0000
TuesdayFrenchReserve_2100.00001.000091.0000
TuesdayPairs_At_3100.0000-52.00007.0000
TuesdayDiplomat100.0000186.0000188.0000
TuesdayGrandpa100.0000-52.00001.0000
TuesdayCanfield_1_1100.0000-27.000059.0000
TuesdayInterregnum100.0000-54.000017.0000
TuesdayScorpion2100.0000-104.00001.0000
TuesdayClub100.0000-23.0000113.0000
TuesdayHarp_2_1100.000035.0000107.0000
TuesdayCanfield_1_3100.0000-23.000088.0000
TuesdayAlgerian100.0000109.0000108.0000
TuesdayThirteenDown100.000057.0000113.0000
MondayCanfield_3_12100.0000166.2857237.5714
MondayCruel1300.0000-32.000013.6923
MondayAgnesSolMan_21100.0000-58.909117.3636
MondaySpiderSr700.0000-156.000044.1429
MondayHarp_TwoHeads700.000012.1429116.4286
MondayRussian600.0000-42.000013.3333
MondayArachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads600.0000132.3333258.3333
MondayHarp_2_1500.000013.2000153.0000
MondayDroppings_2_3500.0000-66.8000112.4000
MondayAlgerian_24125.0000571.7500277.2500
MondayKlondike_3_3200.0000-101.000058.0000
MondayCalculation100.0000-2.000096.0000
SaturdayRussian2400.0000-42.625014.4167
SaturdayCanfield_3_11300.0000202.5385266.1538
SaturdayFan5120.000067.000034.0000
SaturdayMalteseCross100.0000-6.000057.0000
SaturdayDiplomat100.000066.0000168.0000
SaturdayArachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads100.0000219.0000292.0000
SaturdayCrazyQuilt100.000076.000098.0000
SaturdayAceyDucey_2100.0000-25.0000369.0000
SaturdayKlondike_3_3100.0000-147.000016.0000
WednesdayCanfield_3_110110.0000250.6000243.2000
WednesdayAgnesSolMan_2900.0000-64.000016.6667
WednesdayInterchange700.0000-196.5714140.4286
WednesdayArachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads400.000047.0000271.5000
WednesdayInterregnum300.0000-57.333317.0000
WednesdayAgnesSolMan300.0000-28.000010.3333
WednesdayAlgerian22100.0000668.0000230.0000
WednesdayRussian200.0000-8.500039.5000
WednesdayBritishSquare200.0000290.5000202.0000
WednesdayDoubleTrouble11100.0000616.0000122.0000
WednesdaySultan11100.0000571.0000337.0000
WednesdayVinyards100.0000-24.000098.0000
WednesdayZebra100.000064.0000197.0000
WednesdayCrazyDiamond100.000097.0000272.0000
WednesdayHarp_2_1100.000076.0000157.0000
WednesdayAlgerian_2100.0000559.0000395.0000
WednesdayPokeno100.0000147.0000197.0000
SaturdayRussian3100.0000-40.290316.1290
SaturdayCanfield_3_11100.0000209.8182268.2727
SaturdayScorpion6116.666751.333323.0000
SaturdayPyramid13500.000067.000037.6000
SaturdayAlgerian_2400.0000426.5000293.2500
SaturdayAdjacent_1400.000064.250046.2500
SaturdayHarp_2_1400.000019.5000139.0000
SaturdayDroppings_2_3300.0000-74.000086.6667
SaturdayGrandpa200.0000-52.00006.0000
SaturdayAceyDucey_2200.000037.5000396.0000
SaturdayInterchange_411100.00001356.0000541.0000
SaturdayCrazyDonut100.0000-23.0000174.0000
SaturdayBlackHole100.0000-7.00009.0000
MondayCanfield_3_12300.0000216.7391263.5652
MondayAgnesSolMan_2900.0000-78.222222.8889
MondayRussian8112.5000-13.625017.7500
MondayHarp_2_1600.0000-0.6667141.3333
MondayArachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads400.0000117.5000284.5000
MondayInterchange300.0000-156.6667145.0000
MondayAgnesSolMan300.0000-33.333310.3333
MondayGrandpa200.0000-52.000013.5000
MondaySpiderJr200.0000-52.000010.0000
MondayUp100.000038.0000133.0000
MondayCrazySpade100.0000-63.000092.0000
MondayCrazyDiamond100.0000182.0000375.0000
MondayFlipFlop100.0000-104.00001.0000
MondayInterchange_4100.0000382.0000312.0000
MondayNapoleon_TwoHeads100.00001.000096.0000
MondaySixByFour100.0000-52.00002.0000
MondayCrazyHeart100.0000532.0000494.0000
MondayCrazyQuilt2100.000052.0000211.0000
MondayCalculation100.0000-22.000053.0000
TuesdayRussian3000.0000-37.700016.7000
TuesdayCanfield_3_11400.0000244.0000263.0000
TuesdayAgnesSolMan_2400.0000-70.000016.2500
TuesdayInterchange300.0000-151.3333150.6667
TuesdayCruel300.0000-35.666718.0000
TuesdaySpiderJr200.0000-52.000010.0000
TuesdayArachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads100.0000289.0000309.0000
TuesdayArachnaphobia_4100.0000-25.0000221.0000
TuesdayFrenchReserve_2100.000019.000092.0000

Game Activity Last 12 Weeks

WeekGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
12Canfield_3_111321.7699214.2832258.1858
12Russian11310.8850-36.964617.0619
12AgnesSolMan_24700.0000-65.702117.9574
12Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads1900.0000128.3158277.7368
12Harp_2_11700.000014.7647143.1176
12Cruel1600.0000-32.687514.5000
12Interchange1300.0000-176.9231143.8462
12Algerian_29111.1111505.7778297.4444
12Droppings_2_3800.0000-69.5000102.7500
12Harp_TwoHeads700.000012.1429116.4286
12SpiderSr700.0000-156.000044.1429
12Scorpion6116.666751.333323.0000
12AgnesSolMan600.0000-30.666710.3333
12Fan5120.000067.000034.0000
12Grandpa500.0000-52.00008.0000
12Pyramid13500.000067.000037.6000
12SpiderJr400.0000-52.000010.0000
12Adjacent_1400.000064.250046.2500
12Interregnum400.0000-56.500017.0000
12Algerian3266.6667481.6667189.3333
12CrazySpade300.0000107.0000264.3333
12AceyDucey_2300.000016.6667387.0000
12Klondike_3_3300.0000-116.333344.0000
12Interchange_42150.0000869.0000426.5000
12CrazyDiamond200.0000139.5000323.5000
12BritishSquare200.0000290.5000202.0000
12FrenchReserve_2200.000010.000091.5000
12Calculation200.0000-12.000074.5000
12Diplomat200.0000126.0000178.0000
12Sultan11100.0000571.0000337.0000
12Montana11100.0000248.0000194.0000
12DoubleTrouble11100.0000616.0000122.0000
12Club100.0000-23.0000113.0000
12Canfield_1_1100.0000-27.000059.0000
12MalteseCross100.0000-6.000057.0000
12CrazyQuilt2100.000052.0000211.0000
12Vinyards100.0000-24.000098.0000
12Zebra100.000064.0000197.0000
12Up100.000038.0000133.0000
12Pairs_At_3100.0000-52.00007.0000
12Scorpion2100.0000-104.00001.0000
12Pokeno100.0000147.0000197.0000
12FlipFlop100.0000-104.00001.0000
12Canfield_1_3100.0000-23.000088.0000
12Arachnaphobia_4100.0000-25.0000221.0000
12CrazyHeart100.0000532.0000494.0000
12CrazyDonut100.0000-23.0000174.0000
12Napoleon_TwoHeads100.00001.000096.0000
12SixByFour100.0000-52.00002.0000
12CrazyQuilt100.000076.000098.0000
12ThirteenDown100.000057.0000113.0000
12BlackHole100.0000-7.00009.0000
11Russian10100.0000-39.316816.9703
11AgnesSolMan_29500.0000-67.957917.5684
11Canfield_3_14000.0000201.1000246.9250
11Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads1800.0000118.5000249.6667
11Interchange1600.0000-171.3125129.0625
11SpiderSr10110.0000-75.3000188.8000
11Arachnaphobia_47114.2857263.0000318.0000
11Interchange_37114.2857362.2857274.0000
11Glump600.00005.166771.6667
11FrenchReserve_65120.0000276.2000233.8000
11Amazon500.00000.800017.2000
11Cruel500.0000-1.800029.2000
11Klondike_3_333100.0000971.3333393.3333
11AgnesSolMan300.0000-20.000012.3333
11CrazyHeart300.000067.0000244.6667
11Canfield_1_1300.0000-38.000043.6667
11AceyDucey300.0000-47.3333157.6667
11Droppings_2_32150.0000130.5000185.0000
11Zebra200.0000128.5000197.0000
11SpiderJr200.0000-52.00006.0000
11Vinyards200.0000-36.000094.0000
11CrazyClub200.0000-15.5000149.0000
11CrazyQuilt2_TwoHeads200.0000-38.0000136.5000
11BritishSquare200.0000-4.0000108.0000
11DukeTwoDecks200.0000-92.500034.0000
11Canfield_1_3200.0000-39.000034.0000
11Golf100.0000-52.00007.0000
11ThirteenDown100.000048.0000110.0000
11Interregnum100.0000-64.000012.0000
11Interchange_4100.0000550.0000423.0000
11Algerian100.0000-38.000039.0000
11Bouquet100.0000-42.000010.0000
11Up100.0000-37.000042.0000
11CrazyDiamond100.0000117.0000388.0000
11Russian_2100.0000-46.00007.0000
11CrazyDonut100.0000-163.0000119.0000
11Algerian_2100.0000-88.000033.0000
11CrazyQuilt100.000086.000097.0000
10Russian14521.3793-35.662117.9724
10FrenchReserve_62300.0000280.0000356.1739
10Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads700.0000155.8571288.7143
10AgnesSolMan_2300.0000-58.666715.3333
10Pyramid14100.000078.000037.0000
9Russian7422.7027-32.310819.1757
9Canfield_3_15811.7241200.8276246.4138
9SpiderSr1000.0000-152.100046.7000
9BritishSquare7114.2857297.4286230.4286
9Droppings_2_36116.666752.8333200.6667
9FrenchReserve_6600.0000819.0000685.6667
9Zebra2150.0000401.5000246.0000
9Klondike_1_3200.0000-47.500039.0000
9SpiderTwoDeck200.0000-104.00004.0000
9Algerian_211100.00001338.0000421.0000
9Pairs_At_411100.0000508.000096.0000
9Fan11100.0000298.000067.0000
9Amazon100.0000-28.00006.0000
9Napoleon_TwoHeads100.0000-99.00007.0000
8Russian6111.6393-33.541019.3443
8BritishSquare3139.6774242.0968208.4839
8SpiderSr2700.0000-131.4444133.0000
8Arachnaphobia_416212.5000303.8125327.8125
8Zebra16212.5000250.5000244.2500
8FrenchReserve_61516.6667697.1333599.4667
8Canfield_3_113215.3846331.1538307.6923
8Fan8225.000078.125039.8750
8Klondike_1_36116.6667-6.166764.1667
8Droppings_2_34250.0000215.5000280.0000
8Klondike_3_34250.0000543.7500277.2500
8Klondike_2_33133.3333344.0000247.0000
8Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads200.0000-6.0000211.0000
8FrenchReserve_411100.00001307.0000657.0000
8Canfield_1_3100.0000-50.00001.0000
8Sultan100.0000-104.00001.0000
8Pokeno100.0000-50.00002.0000
8Arachnaphobia_1100.0000-36.00006.0000
8Highlands100.0000-99.00001.0000
7Russian6400.0000-40.375016.3750
7Canfield_3_15311.8868252.4340277.4151
7SpiderSr2214.5455-115.7727138.5000
7Arachnaphobia_41715.8824260.2353312.7647
7FrenchReserve_68112.5000917.6250677.8750
7Zebra7114.2857241.4286236.1429
7Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads600.000037.3333232.3333
7Sultan44100.0000546.0000342.0000
7BritishSquare3133.3333356.0000225.6667
7Streets200.0000115.5000182.0000
7Fan11100.0000278.000067.0000
7Droppings_2_311100.0000349.0000297.0000
7Klondike_3_311100.0000984.0000367.0000
7SpiderTwoDeck100.0000-104.000042.0000
7Emperor100.0000-99.00006.0000
7Canfield_1_3100.0000-33.000063.0000
6Russian4324.6512-24.674421.9302
6Canfield_3_14037.5000241.8500266.8000
6SpiderSr3700.0000-146.5135117.0270
6BritishSquare14214.2857305.0000234.2143
6Zebra13215.3846240.7692234.5385
6FrenchReserve_49111.1111409.5556397.7778
6Fan6350.0000157.833349.5000
6Droppings_2_35240.0000157.8000330.6000
6Klondike_3_34375.0000789.5000340.5000
6FrenchReserve_63133.3333620.3333369.3333
6Gate22100.0000443.0000108.5000
6Canfield_3_322100.0000338.0000415.5000
6Arachnaphobia_42150.0000604.0000412.0000
5Canfield_3_110100.0000221.1485264.0198
5Russian48510.4167-11.583325.9167
5AgnesSolMan_2700.0000-73.142912.2857
5Arachnaphobia_12150.0000216.0000148.5000
5Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads200.0000146.5000279.5000
5Gate11100.0000441.0000110.0000
5AgnesSolMan100.0000-12.000013.0000
5Bradford_2_1100.000058.0000134.0000
4Russian57915.78950.210527.8070
4Arachnaphobia_42000.0000162.4500290.5000
4AgnesSolMan_21200.0000-75.333313.2500
4Droppings_2_36233.3333130.8333230.0000
4Interchange600.0000-189.1667144.0000
4Gate55100.0000442.2000115.2000
4Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads500.0000191.8000318.4000
4Canfield_3_1500.000014.2000174.4000
4Pyramid14400.00005.500029.7500
4Canfield_3_33266.6667251.0000390.6667
4AgnesSolMan300.0000-28.000012.0000
4Zebra300.0000126.3333211.6667
4Diplomat300.0000101.0000171.6667
4Harp_2_1200.0000-38.5000124.5000
4Golf200.0000-52.00009.5000
4AceyDucey200.0000-50.5000167.5000
4BritishSquare100.000077.0000129.0000
4Algerian100.000078.0000112.0000
4FlipFlop100.0000-99.00007.0000
4Interchange_3100.0000157.0000238.0000
4Glump100.0000-31.000075.0000
4SpiderJr100.0000-52.000017.0000
4CrazyHeart100.0000162.0000526.0000
4CrazyQuilt2_TwoHeads100.0000-38.0000123.0000
4CrazyQuilt100.0000-19.000079.0000
4Club100.0000-99.00001.0000
4SpiderSr100.0000-156.000013.0000
4CrazySpade100.0000147.0000335.0000
4CrazyDonut100.0000-103.0000197.0000
4Canfield_1_1100.0000-37.000044.0000
4CrazyQuilt2100.0000102.0000210.0000
3Russian9244.3478-33.565216.3587
3Canfield_3_16523.0769196.0769250.8462
3AgnesSolMan_24300.0000-63.069817.4884
3SpiderSr3712.7027-127.864981.8919
3AgnesSolMan2300.0000-32.17399.6957
3Adjacent_12200.000055.500044.5000
3Glump1800.000024.388990.1667
3Cruel1500.000017.066731.5333
3Scorpion21500.0000-48.533345.0000
3Zebra1417.1429121.4286180.3571
3Napoleon_TwoHeads1400.000074.7857125.7143
3BritishSquare1119.0909216.9091196.0000
3Bradford_2_11000.000010.1000108.3000
3Pyramid14900.000058.000034.6667
3Arachnaphobia_4900.0000151.5556320.7778
3Vinyards900.0000-21.666785.1111
3AceyDucey800.0000-16.2500170.8750
3CrazyQuilt2800.0000-4.8750190.6250
3EightOff700.0000-33.428612.8571
3Interchange_3700.0000212.8571253.4286
3Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads700.000086.2857287.1429
3Canfield_1_3600.0000-36.000036.3333
3Diplomat600.0000199.3333193.1667
3BlackHole600.000071.333324.6667
3FrenchReserve_2600.000080.5000120.5000
3Pyramid13600.000049.666735.1667
3CrazyDonut600.0000-91.3333122.5000
3SixByFour500.0000-46.00004.0000
3Bouquet500.0000-24.000011.0000
3CrazyQuilt500.000035.000087.2000
3Droppings_2_3500.0000-57.200083.2000
3SpiderTwoDeck500.0000-104.00009.8000
3Algerian500.000092.800098.6000
3CrazyQuilt2_TwoHeads400.000025.7500198.0000
3Pairs_At_4400.0000-2.000038.5000
3SpiderJr400.0000-52.00006.5000
3Yukon400.0000-49.00007.2500
3Amazon400.0000-0.500021.2500
3ThirteenDown400.0000-5.000073.0000
3FrenchReserve_43133.3333473.0000399.6667
3Club300.000043.0000139.6667
3CrazyClub300.000063.6667225.3333
3Interregnum300.0000-29.000026.3333
3Interchange300.0000-173.0000137.6667
3Scorpion300.0000-52.000010.3333
3CrazySpade300.0000287.0000380.0000
3Golf300.0000-52.000016.0000
3Klondike_3_32150.0000631.5000331.5000
3Fan2150.0000137.000050.0000
3Napoleon_AtStHelena2150.0000398.0000188.5000
3Grandpa200.0000-52.00004.5000
3AdjacentQuilt200.0000-208.00003.5000
3Calculation200.0000-17.000086.5000
3Gate11100.0000445.0000120.0000
3Canfield_2_311100.0000343.0000316.0000
3CastlesInCanton11100.0000252.0000125.0000
3Adjacent_211100.0000276.000098.0000
3DukeTwoDecks100.0000-90.0000110.0000
3CrazyHeart100.000012.0000148.0000
3Harp_2_1100.00000.0000156.0000
3Montana100.0000-52.00006.0000
3CrazyDiamond100.0000187.0000424.0000
3Up100.000043.0000131.0000
2AgnesSolMan_216100.0000-59.826119.4658
2Canfield_3_16600.0000126.3788215.8636
2Russian5823.4483-36.965514.3793
2Grandma5411.8519-43.851913.2407
2Cruel3200.0000-14.562521.0625
2Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads2800.000088.8929243.7857
2Napoleon_TwoHeads2800.000044.0714113.4286
2Arachnaphobia_42600.0000131.5769259.5385
2Grandpa2500.0000-49.920021.1200
2Adjacent_11400.000019.785734.9286
2Interregnum1200.0000-18.166728.0833
2AgnesSolMan1200.0000-23.333315.3333
2Pyramid131100.000063.909137.0909
2Waterloo10110.0000120.0000138.6000
2ThirteenDown800.0000-3.250066.2500
2Canfield_1_3700.0000-40.714331.2857
2Interchange700.0000-227.5714132.1429
2Streets6116.6667198.1667208.6667
2AceyDucey600.0000-64.8333135.6667
2SixByFour600.0000-29.500020.8333
2Arachnaphobia_2600.0000-30.500078.3333
2Harp_2_1600.000040.1667152.8333
2DoubleTrouble5120.0000248.000080.2000
2SpiderSr5120.0000-2.4000121.6000
2Droppings_2_35120.000019.4000154.6000
2CrazyDiamond500.0000162.0000310.8000
2SpiderTwoDeck500.0000-104.000038.4000
2Bradford_2_1400.000031.0000117.2500
2Zebra400.000091.0000170.2500
2CrazyQuilt400.000012.250084.0000
2Diplomat400.0000163.5000185.0000
2Arachnaphobia_33133.3333273.6667178.0000
2Algerian300.0000-43.666735.3333
2Amazon300.0000-2.000023.3333
2LaBelleLucie300.0000-7.666720.0000
2CrazyHeart300.0000258.6667354.0000
2Gate2150.0000227.500090.0000
2Pyramid14D2150.0000266.000094.0000
2CrazyQuilt2200.000034.5000182.5000
2Glump200.0000-38.500066.0000
2DukeTwoDecks200.0000-83.5000115.0000
2Napoleon_AtStHelena200.0000104.5000131.0000
2Calculation200.0000-29.500073.5000
2Interchange_3200.0000175.5000204.5000
2Pairs_At_4200.000018.000038.0000
2SpiderJr200.0000-52.00006.0000
2EightOff200.0000-42.000013.5000
2Club200.00009.0000107.5000
2AdjacentQuilt200.0000-208.00004.5000
2Golf100.0000-42.000018.0000
2Pokeno100.0000-52.00001.0000
2FrenchReserve_2100.0000-38.000075.0000
2Canfield_3_3100.0000122.0000430.0000
2Montana100.0000-52.00009.0000
2CrazyQuilt2_TwoHeads100.000052.0000224.0000
2Bouquet100.0000-27.00008.0000
1Canfield_3_16011.6667156.0500229.2667
1Russian3738.1081-22.243219.1622
1Highlands3313.0303-3.424278.9394
1AgnesSolMan2300.0000-25.565211.1739
1SpiderSr2200.0000-152.454598.0455
1Arachnaphobia_21915.263232.157997.1053
1Grandpa1900.0000-52.000024.2632
1Waterloo1600.000078.0000121.7500
1Arachnaphobia_31300.000016.3846166.0000
1Streets1300.000071.5385165.6923
1Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads1200.000077.9167228.4167
1Interchange900.0000-201.2222140.6667
1Fan8225.0000131.125052.1250
1BritishSquare8112.5000199.7500178.5000
1Pyramid13800.000074.875038.2500
1Grandma800.0000-37.500020.6250
1Zebra5120.0000207.2000201.0000
1CrazyQuilt2500.0000-65.0000155.6000
1SpiderTwoDeck500.0000-104.000018.4000
1Cruel500.000026.200030.0000
1Napoleon_TwoHeads400.000062.5000131.5000
1Bradford_2_1400.00008.0000103.2500
1CrazyQuilt2_TwoHeads400.000088.2500217.7500
1EightOff400.0000-28.250020.2500
1Algerian300.000043.000073.6667
1AceyDucey300.0000-56.3333118.0000
1DoubleTrouble300.0000-104.000030.3333
1Diplomat300.0000121.0000176.3333
1SixByFour300.0000-45.33333.6667
1Arachnaphobia_4300.0000131.6667279.3333
1CastlesInCanton300.0000-48.66675.6667
1Napoleon_AtStHelena300.000080.3333122.6667
1Canfield_3_322100.0000335.5000402.5000
1FrenchReserve_42150.0000724.0000398.5000
1Arachnaphobia_12150.0000177.5000143.0000
1SeaHaven2150.0000128.000077.5000
1Pyramid14200.000053.000034.5000
1CrazyDiamond200.0000142.0000265.5000
1Bouquet200.0000-27.00008.5000
1ThirteenDown200.0000-16.000066.5000
1Interregnum200.0000-11.500029.5000
1Amazon200.0000-4.000031.0000
1Calculation200.0000-17.000075.5000
1Canfield_1_3200.0000-39.000033.0000
1Glump200.0000-0.500078.0000
1Emperor200.000027.5000131.0000
1Golf200.0000-52.000012.5000
1Klondike_3_311100.0000982.0000371.0000
1Pairs_At_611100.0000368.000092.0000
1Pairs_At_911100.0000308.000086.0000
1Gate11100.0000442.0000111.0000
1Doublet11100.0000308.000034.0000
1Pairs_At_511100.0000388.000093.0000
1Pairs_At_711100.0000348.000092.0000
1FreeCell11100.0000308.0000168.0000
1CrazyDonut100.0000-173.0000163.0000
1MalteseCross100.00001.000060.0000
1Pairs_At_4100.000098.000078.0000
1AdjacentQuilt100.0000-208.00005.0000
1Pyramid14D100.0000146.000093.0000
1CrazyHeart100.0000262.0000272.0000
1CrazyClub100.0000-3.0000137.0000
1DukeTwoDecks100.0000-100.000011.0000
1SpiderJr100.0000-52.000014.0000
1Droppings_2_3100.0000-33.0000125.0000
1CrazySpade100.0000152.0000338.0000