These tables display recent daily and weekly game results from all over the world. To see your activity, use the in-game statistics feature.



Game Activity Last 7 Days

DayGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
TuesdayGrandma1000.0000-48.600011.1000
TuesdayFrenchReserve_4600.0000347.0000366.1667
TuesdayScorpion600.0000-34.666721.0000
TuesdayHighlands600.00007.833384.3333
TuesdayKlondike_1_1500.0000-35.200042.4000
TuesdayArachnaphobia_2400.0000-73.250073.0000
TuesdayFrenchReserve_6400.0000702.2500654.0000
TuesdayScorpion2300.00000.000085.0000
TuesdayFan22100.0000306.000076.5000
TuesdaySixByFour200.0000-37.000015.5000
TuesdayFlipFlop200.0000-79.5000129.5000
TuesdayGlump200.000013.000099.5000
TuesdayArachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads200.0000-148.000096.5000
TuesdayVinyards11100.0000649.0000281.0000
TuesdaySpiderTwoDeck100.0000-104.00009.0000
TuesdayGolf100.0000-52.000011.0000
TuesdayNapoleon_TwoHeads100.0000161.0000162.0000
TuesdayFrenchReserve_2100.000015.0000115.0000
MondayKlondike_1_31001717.0000-3.740067.8200
MondayRussian3625.5556-23.305618.0556
MondayGrandma2300.0000-46.956511.0870
MondayVinyards11218.1818133.7273151.7273
MondayCruel7114.285742.571433.0000
MondayFrenchReserve_4600.0000112.8333234.5000
MondaySpiderJr500.0000-52.000059.4000
MondayScorpion400.0000-52.000019.5000
MondayHighlands3133.3333191.3333121.6667
MondayScorpion23133.3333274.666791.0000
MondayLaBelleLucie22100.0000303.000066.0000
MondayKlondike_3_311100.0000974.0000416.0000
MondaySpiderSr11100.0000612.0000415.0000
MondayArachnaphobia_111100.0000323.0000139.0000
MondayDiplomat100.0000211.0000202.0000
MondayArachnaphobia_4100.0000250.0000317.0000
MondayArachnaphobia_2100.0000-53.000072.0000
MondayCrazyQuilt100.000056.000090.0000
MondayThumbAndPouch100.0000-7.000047.0000
MondayCanfield_1_3100.0000-32.000076.0000
MondayArachnaphobia_3100.000040.0000169.0000
SaturdayKlondike_1_31181311.0169-14.025459.9831
SaturdayRussian48714.58337.729225.4583
SaturdayFrenchReserve_4600.0000172.3333247.1667
SaturdayYukon5120.00001.200042.4000
SaturdayClub4125.0000164.5000167.2500
SaturdayBradford_2_1400.000025.7500110.2500
SaturdayScorpion400.0000-52.000018.7500
SaturdayCruel3133.333374.333337.3333
SaturdayVinyards3133.3333266.0000187.0000
SaturdayIntelligence2150.0000372.5000139.0000
SaturdayHighlands200.0000-22.000081.0000
SaturdayKlondike_2_311100.0000651.0000220.0000
SaturdayNapoleon_TwoHeads11100.0000650.0000249.0000
SaturdayGrandpa11100.0000152.000054.0000
SaturdayNapoleon_AtStHelena100.000064.0000146.0000
SaturdayScorpion2100.0000208.000093.0000
SaturdayLaBelleLucie100.0000171.000065.0000
SaturdayBakersSix100.0000-42.00009.0000
SaturdayFan100.0000112.000066.0000
SaturdayAceyDucey_2100.0000661.0000498.0000
WednesdayKlondike_1_319736.842138.578978.7368
WednesdayCousin_Fr_Reserve_41616.2500132.8750256.2500
WednesdayGrandma1300.0000-48.461511.2308
WednesdayArachnaphobia_21100.0000-30.454585.0909
WednesdayRussian700.0000-43.000012.2857
WednesdaySpiderSr600.0000-130.000098.6667
WednesdayScorpion500.0000-52.000025.8000
WednesdayCousin_Klondike_3_33266.6667720.3333399.3333
WednesdayNapoleon_TwoHeads3133.3333252.6667165.6667
WednesdayBradford_2_1300.000046.6667124.6667
WednesdayCanfield_1_3300.0000-31.000068.3333
WednesdayHighlands300.0000-51.333365.3333
WednesdaySixByFour300.0000-35.333324.0000
WednesdayFan2150.0000141.000053.0000
WednesdayGlump2150.0000431.5000186.0000
WednesdayStreets2150.0000343.0000236.5000
WednesdayKlondike_2_32150.0000352.5000234.0000
WednesdayNapoleon_AtStHelena200.000053.0000117.0000
WednesdayEightOff11100.0000308.0000123.0000
WednesdayInterchange_411100.00001359.0000569.0000
WednesdayScorpion211100.0000928.0000111.0000
WednesdayCousin_Canfield_3_311100.0000336.0000478.0000
WednesdayPyramid14100.000078.000037.0000
WednesdayDiplomat100.0000211.0000200.0000
WednesdayLaBelleLucie100.0000152.000068.0000
WednesdayFrenchReserve_4100.0000613.0000445.0000
WednesdayBouquet100.000038.000037.0000
WednesdayVinyards100.0000152.0000198.0000
SaturdayCousin_Napoleon26311.5385158.1923181.2692
SaturdayHighlands1516.666736.066791.9333
SaturdayRussian1200.0000-49.000011.3333
SaturdayCousin_Fr_Reserve_49111.1111230.7778308.8889
SaturdaySpiderJr800.0000-52.000039.0000
SaturdayScorpion600.0000-52.000019.1667
SaturdayInterchange_35120.0000263.6000225.6000
SaturdayNapoleon_TwoHeads4125.0000153.5000137.2500
SaturdayClub300.000064.3333146.6667
SaturdayFrenchReserve_42150.0000686.0000404.0000
SaturdayEmperor11100.0000661.0000327.0000
SaturdayFan11100.0000304.000082.0000
SaturdayCousin_Klondike_3_311100.0000953.0000491.0000
SaturdayScorpion211100.0000928.0000114.0000
SaturdayLaBelleLucie100.0000161.000063.0000
SaturdayArachnaphobia_2100.0000-36.000072.0000
SaturdayGlump100.0000127.0000138.0000
MondayRussian2015.0000-28.500015.3500
MondayPyramid141100.0000-1.090916.2727
MondayClub1000.000065.9000145.1000
MondayCousin_Fr_Reserve_4900.0000-130.444466.7778
MondayFrenchReserve_4700.0000159.0000265.8571
MondayCousin_Canfield_3_36233.333368.6667274.3333
MondayHighlands6116.6667106.666798.0000
MondayBouquet600.0000-38.666721.5000
MondayGlump500.0000110.0000112.2000
MondayCousin_Klondike_3_34375.0000679.0000330.0000
MondayCastlesInCanton4125.000030.500048.0000
MondayCanfield_1_34125.000017.000081.0000
MondayFan3266.6667187.333352.0000
MondayVinyards300.0000-2.3333131.0000
MondayKlondike_1_1200.0000-24.500055.0000
MondayAgnesSolMan200.0000-40.000012.0000
MondayArachnaphobia_3200.000023.0000175.5000
MondayArachnaphobia_1200.0000-47.00009.0000
MondayScorpion2200.0000-104.000079.5000
MondayArachnaphobia_2200.000039.000099.0000
MondayPyramid13200.000070.500038.0000
MondayInterchange11100.0000606.0000260.0000
MondayIntelligence11100.0000540.0000179.0000
MondayAlgerian11100.0000672.0000217.0000
MondayScorpion100.0000156.000049.0000
MondayNapoleon_AtStHelena100.000076.0000133.0000
TuesdayKlondike_1_12314.3478-17.000053.0000
TuesdayRussian2300.0000-37.130419.6522
TuesdayCousin_Fr_Reserve_414321.4286318.5714315.0714
TuesdayVinyards700.000049.5714121.0000
TuesdayKlondike_1_36116.66676.833376.6667
TuesdayCanfield_1_3600.0000-43.500042.6667
TuesdayFrenchReserve_4400.0000440.5000402.0000
TuesdayDoubleTrouble2150.0000471.0000112.5000
TuesdayScorpion2200.0000-104.000065.5000
TuesdayFan11100.0000306.000080.0000
TuesdayPairs_At_811100.0000328.000088.0000
TuesdayMontana11100.0000598.0000126.0000
TuesdayFrenchReserve_6100.0000919.0000708.0000
TuesdayAdjacent_1100.000058.000045.0000
TuesdayInterchange100.0000-267.0000133.0000
TuesdayArachnaphobia_2100.000050.0000108.0000
TuesdayInterregnum100.0000386.0000137.0000
TuesdayEightOff100.0000-27.000028.0000
TuesdayAmazon100.0000-28.00006.0000

Game Activity Last 12 Weeks

WeekGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
12Klondike_1_32433815.6379-5.164665.0864
12Russian146106.8493-19.047919.5411
12Cousin_Fr_Reserve_448510.4167156.0208247.7500
12Grandma4600.0000-47.739111.1304
12Highlands3538.571445.828691.3143
12FrenchReserve_43213.1250270.4063306.5313
12Klondike_1_13013.3333-20.533351.3667
12Vinyards26415.3846131.1538151.8846
12Cousin_Napoleon26311.5385158.1923181.2692
12Scorpion2600.0000-40.000022.0000
12Arachnaphobia_22000.0000-29.450083.9000
12Club1715.882488.8235150.5882
12Canfield_1_31417.1429-22.714361.5000
12Scorpion213323.0769190.153887.3846
12SpiderJr1300.0000-52.000046.8462
12Pyramid141200.00005.500018.0000
12Fan10770.0000217.800064.3000
12Cruel10220.000052.100034.3000
12Glump10110.0000156.6000127.0000
12Napoleon_TwoHeads9333.3333242.5556161.8889
12Cousin_Klondike_3_38675.0000728.7500376.1250
12Cousin_Canfield_3_37342.8571106.8571303.4286
12SpiderSr7114.2857-24.0000143.8571
12Bouquet700.0000-27.714323.7143
12Bradford_2_1700.000034.7143116.4286
12LaBelleLucie5240.0000218.000065.6000
12Yukon5120.00001.200042.4000
12Interchange_35120.0000263.6000225.6000
12FrenchReserve_6500.0000745.6000664.8000
12SixByFour500.0000-36.000020.6000
12CastlesInCanton4125.000030.500048.0000
12Napoleon_AtStHelena400.000061.5000128.2500
12Klondike_2_33266.6667452.0000229.3333
12Intelligence3266.6667428.3333152.3333
12Arachnaphobia_13133.333376.333352.3333
12Arachnaphobia_3300.000028.6667173.3333
12Interchange2150.0000169.5000196.5000
12DoubleTrouble2150.0000471.0000112.5000
12Streets2150.0000343.0000236.5000
12EightOff2150.0000140.500075.5000
12FlipFlop200.0000-79.5000129.5000
12Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads200.0000-148.000096.5000
12Diplomat200.0000211.0000201.0000
12AgnesSolMan200.0000-40.000012.0000
12Pyramid13200.000070.500038.0000
12Interchange_411100.00001359.0000569.0000
12Montana11100.0000598.0000126.0000
12Emperor11100.0000661.0000327.0000
12Grandpa11100.0000152.000054.0000
12Klondike_3_311100.0000974.0000416.0000
12Algerian11100.0000672.0000217.0000
12Pairs_At_811100.0000328.000088.0000
12BakersSix100.0000-42.00009.0000
12FrenchReserve_2100.000015.0000115.0000
12Golf100.0000-52.000011.0000
12Interregnum100.0000386.0000137.0000
12SpiderTwoDeck100.0000-104.00009.0000
12AceyDucey_2100.0000661.0000498.0000
12CrazyQuilt100.000056.000090.0000
12Adjacent_1100.000058.000045.0000
12Arachnaphobia_4100.0000250.0000317.0000
12ThumbAndPouch100.0000-7.000047.0000
12Amazon100.0000-28.00006.0000
11Russian13200.0000-38.613618.0985
11FrenchReserve_44336.9767264.5116305.6512
11Glump4237.142971.119085.9048
11FrenchReserve_63013.3333618.2000570.4333
11Scorpion22300.0000-27.130473.1304
11Vinyards22731.8182211.0000163.6364
11Cousin_Fr_Reserve_41700.000034.6471216.1176
11Highlands1616.250046.750095.7500
11Arachnaphobia_21500.0000-13.133390.2000
11Fan12866.6667218.833362.1667
11Napoleon_TwoHeads10330.0000251.0000161.6000
11SpiderTwoDeck10110.0000-25.5000109.3000
11Cousin_Canfield_3_38337.5000118.1250366.3750
11Cousin_Klondike_3_37685.7143853.8571430.8571
11Adjacent_1400.000041.750041.7500
11Klondike_1_3400.0000-44.250040.5000
11Chinese3133.3333104.666742.6667
11Cousin_Algerian_2300.0000234.3333260.0000
11Algerian300.0000117.000092.3333
11Arachnaphobia_3300.0000-10.3333189.6667
11Doublet2150.0000228.000030.0000
11CastlesInCanton2150.0000105.000093.5000
11Cousin_Napoleon2150.0000408.5000241.5000
11SixByFour200.0000-24.500030.5000
11Emperor200.000046.0000134.5000
11Golf200.000095.500045.5000
11Zebra200.0000251.5000227.5000
11Pairs_At_511100.0000388.000093.0000
11Pairs_At_911100.0000308.000087.0000
11Pairs_At_711100.0000348.000090.0000
11Gate11100.0000443.0000109.0000
11Arachnaphobia_1100.0000-52.00003.0000
11ThirteenDown100.0000-52.00001.0000
11Arachnaphobia_4100.0000-153.000072.0000
11MalteseCross100.0000-3.000073.0000
11Napoleon_AtStHelena100.0000130.0000186.0000
10Pairs_At_911100.0000308.000088.0000
10Amazon100.000048.000073.0000
9Klondike_1_32015.0000-33.450047.0500
9FrenchReserve_41218.3333233.3333265.8333
9Fan4125.000058.250034.2500
9Glump3133.3333236.6667136.0000
9Vinyards300.0000-28.000092.3333
9Highlands2150.0000312.0000153.5000
9Napoleon_TwoHeads11100.0000655.0000235.0000
9Cousin_Algerian_2100.000084.0000105.0000
9Scorpion2100.0000104.000088.0000
9AceyDucey100.0000304.0000239.0000
9Chinese100.0000-52.000032.0000
9Arachnaphobia_4100.0000236.0000336.0000
8Klondike_1_32924816.4384-4.746664.2808
8Russian8100.0000-38.444417.0864
8Vinyards46613.0435113.7391144.4565
8Highlands35514.285783.714396.2857
8FrenchReserve_43326.0606304.5455318.7879
8SpiderTwoDeck3226.2500-56.968879.0625
8Glump2129.5238132.1905112.0476
8Fan171376.4706251.764767.5294
8Napoleon_TwoHeads16425.0000214.6250154.6875
8Arachnaphobia_21600.0000-21.375085.1875
8CrazyQuilt1600.000055.375094.7500
8Chinese1516.6667-9.666731.1333
8Scorpion213215.384670.769281.7692
8Arachnaphobia_41300.000062.0769255.7692
8FrenchReserve_61100.0000316.0909382.8182
8FrenchReserve_24250.0000384.2500236.0000
8AceyDucey400.0000184.5000209.2500
8Napoleon_AtStHelena400.000090.7500138.2500
8Streets3266.6667423.6667212.0000
8Klondike_3_322100.0000980.0000371.0000
8Diplomat200.0000108.5000180.0000
8SpiderSr11100.0000612.0000394.0000
8Arachnaphobia_111100.0000320.0000166.0000
8Montana11100.0000498.0000168.0000
8Zebra100.000072.0000189.0000
8Arachnaphobia_3100.00000.0000191.0000
8Doublet100.0000-52.00003.0000
7FrenchReserve_44349.3023251.9535286.5814
7Russian2700.0000-42.222214.8519
7Vinyards2514.000040.5600121.7600
7Bradford_2_110110.000087.2000124.6000
7Napoleon_TwoHeads900.000044.6667106.4444
7Harp_2_1900.000064.3333171.7778
7Cousin_Canfield_3_38450.0000156.2500392.6250
7Fan7457.1429241.000076.2857
7Scorpion27114.285788.000084.7143
7Arachnaphobia_4500.000087.2000264.8000
7Klondike_1_34250.000068.500083.7500
7Interchange400.0000-194.0000141.7500
7Arachnaphobia_13266.6667235.6667148.3333
7Diplomat300.000061.0000176.6667
7Streets300.000041.0000141.3333
7Glump200.0000150.5000129.5000
7FrenchReserve_6200.0000830.0000716.5000
7DoubleTrouble200.0000-104.000036.0000
7Cousin_Napoleon200.0000-2.5000100.0000
7Klondike_3_3100.0000150.0000342.0000
7BritishSquare100.000062.0000122.0000
7Golf100.0000-52.000015.0000
7Cousin_Klondike_3_3100.0000315.0000349.0000
7Sultan100.0000-104.00001.0000
7CrazyClub100.0000137.0000264.0000
7AceyDucey100.0000-47.0000149.0000
7Waterloo100.000095.0000120.0000
7Cousin_Fr_Reserve_4100.0000-38.0000194.0000
6FrenchReserve_41391712.2302417.8058378.5396
6Russian12300.0000-38.682918.0732
6Vinyards5459.259371.4630123.8519
6Yukon3213.1250-41.187514.5313
6Glump28414.2857159.4643125.9643
6Highlands2827.142954.750095.0714
6Grandma2813.5714-39.928613.6786
6Pyramid132813.571484.250037.8214
6Streets27622.2222198.3704195.3333
6Adjacent_12015.000063.750044.5000
6Scorpion218527.7778263.555690.2778
6Napoleon_TwoHeads17635.2941275.2941159.8824
6Klondike_1_11616.2500-17.687551.6875
6Fan10990.0000289.100074.9000
6Pyramid149111.111178.000034.5556
6Cruel9111.111147.333338.5556
6Arachnaphobia_4900.0000121.8889298.6667
6Canfield_2_33133.3333102.0000225.0000
6SpiderTwoDeck300.0000-104.000095.3333
6CrazyQuilt300.0000152.6667117.3333
6Adjacent_2300.000016.000057.0000
6Pyramid14D2150.0000226.000084.5000
6SpiderJr100.0000-52.00003.0000
6CrazyHeart100.0000-23.0000109.0000
6BritishSquare100.0000256.0000225.0000
6AdjacentQuilt100.0000-198.000017.0000
6ThirteenDown100.0000-37.000062.0000
5Klondike_1_31211714.0496-9.297566.5041
5Russian9000.0000-40.900016.2333
5FrenchReserve_47256.9444317.8611333.3750
5Vinyards4149.7561101.9756139.0000
5Chinese26311.538520.692330.0000
5Scorpion224312.5000159.333384.5833
5Pokeno2100.0000161.3810204.4286
5Montana201365.000068.0000187.0000
5Highlands20525.0000154.5000117.6500
5Klondike_1_11815.5556-17.722253.8333
5Glump17211.7647118.5882103.1176
5Fan9555.5556205.777864.8889
5Napoleon_TwoHeads9333.3333294.3333180.5556
5BlackHole800.000049.875020.3750
5Streets7342.8571314.8571206.8571
5Canfield_3_16116.6667302.1667295.6667
5Interchange600.0000-137.0000148.8333
5CurdsAndWhey4250.0000-2.000047.5000
5Adjacent_14125.000073.000043.0000
5Arachnaphobia_2400.0000-19.750078.7500
5Scorpion400.0000-52.000031.7500
5Arachnaphobia_4300.0000109.0000302.0000
5Droppings_2_32150.0000178.5000382.0000
5Cruel200.000019.500030.5000
5Canfield_1_3200.0000-22.000056.0000
5Arachnaphobia_111100.0000323.0000152.0000
5SpiderSr11100.0000612.0000355.0000
5Pairs_At_611100.0000368.000092.0000
5CanView_2_311100.0000357.0000309.0000
5Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads11100.00001259.0000502.0000
5Gate11100.0000437.0000111.0000
5Pairs_At_511100.0000388.000094.0000
5Pairs_At_711100.0000348.000090.0000
5DoubleTrouble100.0000-84.00003.0000
5Canfield_1_1100.0000-13.000065.0000
5Canfield_2_3100.000036.0000248.0000
4FrenchReserve_490910.0000373.0556357.2222
4Russian7600.0000-40.078916.8684
4Vinyards3113.225835.6452117.7742
4Zebra29310.3448161.2414179.1379
4Montana272281.4815277.6296168.0741
4Highlands2414.166716.833378.7917
4Fan181372.2222245.444467.2222
4Gate171694.1176413.9412105.1176
4Scorpion213646.1538516.307799.7692
4Streets13215.3846128.1538163.7692
4Napoleon_TwoHeads9333.3333290.0000167.4444
4Interchange800.0000-189.5000144.8750
4Canfield_3_1800.0000131.0000211.3750
4SpiderTwoDeck7114.28578.1429122.0000
4Diplomat600.0000116.8333177.5000
4Glump5120.0000220.6000130.2000
4FrenchReserve_23266.6667474.0000253.6667
4Arachnaphobia_4300.0000134.3333298.6667
4Canfield_1_3200.0000-19.500088.0000
4CrazyDiamond200.000014.5000234.0000
4CastlesInCanton200.0000-49.00001.5000
4Klondike_2_3200.0000-48.000034.0000
4Chinese11100.0000408.0000101.0000
4BlackHole100.0000-7.00009.0000
4Interregnum100.0000311.0000103.0000
4SpiderJr100.0000-52.00009.0000
4FreeCell100.0000-52.00002.0000
4Golf100.0000-47.00001.0000
4AgnesSolMan100.0000-44.000010.0000
4Scorpion100.0000-52.000046.0000
4Emperor100.0000177.0000177.0000
4CrazyHeart100.0000267.0000373.0000
4Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads100.0000159.0000308.0000
4Droppings_2_3100.0000-92.000031.0000
4CrazyQuilt100.0000241.000089.0000
4Arachnaphobia_1100.000011.000064.0000
3Canfield_1_119210.5208-15.640663.1250
3Russian8900.0000-40.640414.5506
3FrenchReserve_4811214.8148405.7284364.1358
3Highlands3812.631610.447482.2368
3Zebra3425.8824150.7353193.0000
3Vinyards2800.00009.1429103.1071
3CrazyQuilt2600.000025.615487.5385
3Arachnaphobia_42414.1667169.8750304.2083
3Gate161487.5000389.8750101.3125
3Streets16425.0000242.7500213.0625
3Napoleon_AtStHelena1616.2500133.1875141.7500
3Canfield_3_11600.0000206.9375271.2500
3Scorpion21400.0000-14.857175.0714
3Canfield_1_311218.181811.272786.8182
3Arachnaphobia_21100.0000-34.909183.9091
3Fan10990.0000281.200074.9000
3Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads900.0000153.8889278.0000
3Diplomat900.0000103.7778160.1111
3CrazyQuilt2700.00007.7143204.5714
3Cruel6116.666721.166726.5000
3Pyramid134125.0000111.750039.0000
3Emperor400.000027.5000125.7500
3Napoleon_TwoHeads400.000041.2500111.5000
3Glump300.000092.3333102.3333
3AceyDucey300.0000-30.0000157.3333
3FreeCell300.0000-28.666734.0000
3Canfield_3_322100.0000347.0000450.5000
3FrenchReserve_22150.0000380.5000205.5000
3Interregnum200.0000111.000065.0000
3Arachnaphobia_3200.000045.0000196.0000
3SpiderJr200.0000-52.000051.0000
3CanView_2_311100.0000350.0000314.0000
3Canfield_2_111100.0000771.0000304.0000
3CurdsAndWhey11100.000048.000049.0000
3ThirteenDown100.0000-50.00005.0000
3Interchange100.0000-158.0000152.0000
3CrazyHeart100.0000327.0000470.0000
3Golf100.0000-52.000016.0000
3Amazon100.0000-2.000022.0000
3Pairs_At_7100.0000-52.000013.0000
3Algerian100.000032.000072.0000
2Russian11200.0000-36.866118.6875
2Canfield_1_19900.0000-16.393961.1717
2FrenchReserve_4621320.9677537.7742410.3065
2Zebra33412.1212205.9091206.4242
2Vinyards2414.16677.000094.6250
2Arachnaphobia_42114.7619174.5714294.5238
2SpiderTwoDeck1815.5556-64.000079.2778
2Highlands1815.555628.833385.5556
2Scorpion216425.0000232.000086.3750
2Glump1317.692385.5385100.0769
2Cruel1200.00008.750023.3333
2Fan10880.0000268.700073.2000
2Streets9333.3333254.1111189.8889
2Napoleon_AtStHelena900.000094.4444131.8889
2Arachnaphobia_18112.500065.7500100.3750
2Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads800.000038.7500219.5000
2AgnesSolMan_2700.0000-70.857118.2857
2Scorpion700.0000-52.000017.1429
2SpiderJr6116.666734.000046.8333
2CrazyQuilt400.000089.7500104.5000
2CrazyDonut400.0000-99.2500107.2500
2Interchange_43133.3333631.3333367.3333
2LaBelleLucie3133.3333163.000061.0000
2ThirteenDown300.0000-20.000038.6667
2Interchange300.0000-222.6667134.6667
2CurdsAndWhey22100.000048.000050.5000
2Emperor2150.0000319.5000194.0000
2CrazyDiamond200.0000187.0000345.5000
2CrazyQuilt2_TwoHeads200.00009.5000207.0000
2CrazySpade200.0000177.0000303.5000
2BlackHole200.000060.500022.5000
2AceyDucey_2200.0000-50.5000194.0000
2FrenchReserve_211100.0000650.0000275.0000
2Intelligence11100.0000348.0000155.0000
2Montana11100.0000-802.0000196.0000
2Canfield_1_3100.0000-42.000047.0000
2Frog100.0000-89.000059.0000
2Up100.000038.0000126.0000
2CrazyQuilt2100.0000162.0000232.0000
2DoubleUp100.0000171.0000286.0000
1Russian16600.0000-39.837317.9699
1FrenchReserve_49899.1837380.2653371.3673
1Zebra44511.3636187.2727197.8636
1Arachnaphobia_43712.7027159.7568292.4595
1Scorpion218316.6667195.111192.1667
1Highlands1700.0000-7.764778.8824
1Streets16318.7500166.1250178.2500
1Vinyards13323.0769174.4615155.8462
1Fan7685.7143279.000075.7143
1Emperor600.000094.6667175.1667
1Canfield_1_3500.0000-37.800033.6000
1Pyramid13500.000083.000039.0000
1SixByFour400.0000-47.00009.2500
1Glump300.000084.6667104.6667
1SpiderTwoDeck200.0000-104.000016.0000
1CrazyClub200.0000124.5000295.0000
1Diplomat100.0000141.0000185.0000
1Up100.0000-37.000035.0000
1AgnesSolMan_2100.0000-48.000018.0000
1Bouquet100.0000-47.00002.0000