These tables display recent daily and weekly game results from all over the world. To see your activity, use the in-game statistics feature.



Game Activity Last 7 Days

DayGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
SundayNapoleon_AtStHelena1500.0000-50.800048.2667
SundayBritishSquare5120.0000326.2000244.2000
SundayFrenchReserve_4500.0000347.2000367.0000
SundayKlondike_1_3400.0000-39.250043.7500
SundayAlgerian_23133.3333882.6667396.6667
SundayZebra3133.3333296.0000252.0000
SundayAlgerian11100.0000672.0000272.0000
SundayPairs_At_411100.0000508.000095.0000
SundayKlondike_3_311100.0000966.0000506.0000
SundayRussian100.0000-52.00007.0000
SaturdayNapoleon_AtStHelena1400.0000-17.357163.1429
SaturdayFrenchReserve_48112.5000367.8750341.6250
SaturdayCanfield_3_16116.6667307.6667278.6667
SaturdayZebra600.0000178.3333226.8333
SaturdayFan2150.0000128.000046.5000
ThursdayArachnaphobia_41218.3333330.8333349.5000
ThursdayNapoleon_AtStHelena1119.090941.000078.0000
ThursdayCanfield_1_11100.0000-22.000061.2727
ThursdayCanfield_3_1300.0000191.6667230.6667
ThursdayCanfield_2_32150.0000171.5000263.5000
ThursdayCanfield_3_311100.0000335.0000434.0000
MondayArachnaphobia_41800.0000226.4444335.2222
MondayNapoleon_AtStHelena1400.000019.642989.0000
ThursdaySpiderSr7114.2857-46.2857161.0000
SaturdayRussian1616.2500-17.625024.6250
SaturdaySpiderSr1100.0000-141.8182137.1818
SaturdayNapoleon_AtStHelena500.0000-44.800053.2000
SundayNapoleon_AtStHelena1700.0000-23.294164.7647
SundayFrenchReserve_414214.2857490.0714379.0000
SundayBritishSquare6116.6667273.3333223.3333
SundaySpiderSr200.0000-156.0000116.5000

Game Activity Last 12 Weeks

WeekGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
12Napoleon_AtStHelena7611.3158-11.828966.8289
12Arachnaphobia_43013.3333268.2000340.9333
12FrenchReserve_427311.1111427.4074365.7037
12SpiderSr2015.0000-109.8000143.4500
12Russian1715.8824-19.647123.5882
12BritishSquare11218.1818297.3636232.8182
12Canfield_1_11100.0000-22.000061.2727
12Zebra9111.1111217.5556235.2222
12Canfield_3_19111.1111269.0000262.6667
12Klondike_1_3400.0000-39.250043.7500
12Algerian_23133.3333882.6667396.6667
12Fan2150.0000128.000046.5000
12Canfield_2_32150.0000171.5000263.5000
12Pairs_At_411100.0000508.000095.0000
12Klondike_3_311100.0000966.0000506.0000
12Canfield_3_311100.0000335.0000434.0000
12Algerian11100.0000672.0000272.0000
11Napoleon_AtStHelena5500.0000-7.981880.0000
11Canfield_3_13612.7778213.7500261.7778
11Russian2900.0000-45.482811.1379
11BritishSquare2400.0000205.1667212.2917
11SpiderSr500.0000-101.4000190.4000
11Arachnaphobia_4400.0000161.5000301.5000
11Algerian2150.0000400.0000175.0000
11Algerian_22150.0000600.5000227.0000
11Pairs_At_42150.0000298.000085.5000
11Gate11100.0000446.0000117.0000
11Fan11100.0000282.000063.0000
11Canfield_3_311100.0000337.0000431.0000
11Zebra11100.0000659.0000279.0000
11Klondike_3_311100.0000979.0000367.0000
10Napoleon_AtStHelena7500.00001.880079.3200
10Canfield_3_15811.7241238.9483271.0690
10SpiderSr3900.0000-144.0000126.8462
10Russian3026.6667-30.233316.9667
10FrenchReserve_414321.4286569.6429418.8571
10BritishSquare7114.2857247.8571202.4286
10Waterloo400.0000-96.50001.5000
10Zebra3133.3333340.3333245.3333
10Fan3133.3333109.000044.0000
10Algerian2150.0000463.0000163.5000
10Algerian_211100.00001346.0000412.0000
10Pairs_At_411100.0000508.000095.0000
10Klondike_3_311100.0000971.0000441.0000
10Arachnaphobia_4100.000093.0000309.0000
9Napoleon_AtStHelena11010.9091-14.981867.3273
9Russian6957.2464-26.536216.8551
9FrenchReserve_43925.1282386.6154368.7179
9Canfield_3_12414.1667302.4167289.2500
9SpiderSr2214.5455-110.4545145.5909
9Zebra6116.6667247.5000230.8333
9Fan4125.0000136.250053.2500
9BritishSquare3133.3333428.6667286.6667
9Pairs_At_43133.3333231.333382.6667
9Arachnaphobia_42150.0000776.5000472.0000
9Algerian11100.0000668.0000215.0000
9Klondike_3_311100.0000970.0000416.0000
9Algerian_211100.00001335.0000428.0000
9Harp_2_1100.0000-104.00006.0000
8Canfield_3_110300.0000196.9515259.5534
8Napoleon_AtStHelena9511.052614.484284.7368
8Russian5135.8824-26.352919.4510
8FrenchReserve_41119.0909457.0909380.7273
8SpiderSr4125.000036.0000217.0000
8Arachnaphobia_42150.0000827.0000460.0000
8Canfield_3_311100.0000332.0000392.0000
8BritishSquare11100.0000670.0000286.0000
8Gate11100.0000437.0000101.0000
7Canfield_3_17022.8571241.6714274.0571
7Russian6546.1538-29.369217.2615
7Napoleon_AtStHelena6011.6667-12.000066.8333
7SpiderSr2528.0000-78.9600161.4000
7Zebra19210.5263185.1053224.0000
7BritishSquare1616.2500228.9375211.9375
7Arachnaphobia_410330.0000587.9000390.6000
7FrenchReserve_4700.0000318.7143340.5714
7Pairs_At_46233.3333234.666783.8333
7Fan4250.0000197.500061.7500
7Klondike_3_33266.6667779.0000377.6667
7Algerian3266.6667508.6667178.6667
7Algerian_222100.00001347.0000429.5000
7Arachnaphobia_111100.0000318.0000187.0000
7Arachnaphobia_3100.000043.0000171.0000
6Russian1031413.5922-8.786424.2330
6Canfield_3_19511.0526237.3158275.0526
6Napoleon_AtStHelena7800.0000-13.269268.8333
6FrenchReserve_41915.2632349.4737331.2632
6SpiderSr9111.1111-70.6667152.3333
6Algerian_23133.3333629.3333296.6667
6Zebra3133.3333379.0000267.0000
6BritishSquare3133.3333370.6667238.6667
6Pairs_At_411100.0000508.000095.0000
6Klondike_3_311100.0000977.0000437.0000
6Algerian11100.0000671.0000237.0000
6Fan11100.0000278.000067.0000
6Arachnaphobia_411100.00001263.0000614.0000
5Russian14785.4422-31.149717.0884
5Canfield_3_18522.3529240.8824280.3412
5Napoleon_AtStHelena3900.0000-37.769255.7949
5SpiderSr2600.0000-138.0000139.3462
5Grandpa2000.0000-52.000015.6000
5BritishSquare11218.1818304.6364230.5455
5Zebra9222.2222253.7778238.0000
5Arachnaphobia_48112.5000142.8750255.3750
5Fan6233.3333150.833352.8333
5FrenchReserve_45240.0000759.6000455.0000
5Harp_2_1500.0000-103.400058.2000
5Russian_24125.0000124.5000116.5000
5Pairs_At_43266.6667364.666788.0000
5Algerian3266.6667515.0000190.6667
5Algerian_222100.00001346.5000425.5000
5Klondike_3_322100.0000983.5000401.5000
4Russian6857.3529-24.838220.1176
4SpiderSr5123.9216-110.5882142.4902
4Arachnaphobia_44812.0833186.2500328.0208
4Canfield_3_12627.6923284.9615290.1154
4Napoleon_AtStHelena2500.000013.440089.0400
4Grandpa1815.5556-39.222226.4444
4BritishSquare17211.7647248.5882219.5294
4FrenchReserve_412216.6667397.4167330.7500
4Algerian4250.0000382.0000152.2500
4Zebra4250.0000363.5000265.5000
4Pairs_At_43266.6667361.333388.0000
4Klondike_3_322100.0000976.5000417.5000
4Algerian_222100.00001338.5000425.0000
4Fan22100.0000283.000065.0000
4Canfield_3_311100.0000318.0000446.0000
3Canfield_3_112910.7752222.1860271.2248
3Russian9577.3684-21.484220.6316
3Napoleon_AtStHelena4600.0000-1.021783.4783
3Canfield_3_33266.6667241.6667390.6667
3Arachnaphobia_43133.3333435.6667386.0000
3Gate11100.0000443.0000108.0000
3SpiderSr11100.0000612.0000375.0000
3Canfield_2_311100.0000343.0000334.0000
2Russian159127.5472-25.528318.0314
2Canfield_3_111221.7857222.7857263.7679
2Canfield_1_15400.0000-38.518524.7037
2Napoleon_AtStHelena2600.000025.730888.4231
2SpiderSr2114.7619-108.2857118.9524
2Arachnaphobia_41616.2500258.1875347.3125
2BritishSquare10220.0000281.9000213.1000
2Zebra9222.2222268.1111230.6667
2Algerian6233.3333310.1667151.0000
2FrenchReserve_45240.0000624.6000387.6000
2Fan3266.6667189.000055.3333
2Algerian_23266.6667995.6667349.0000
2Pairs_At_43266.6667388.000093.0000
2Canfield_1_33133.333333.6667115.3333
2Gate22100.0000443.5000110.0000
2Klondike_3_322100.0000982.0000384.5000
2Canfield_3_311100.0000326.0000445.0000
2Klondike_2_311100.0000634.0000273.0000
2Canfield_2_311100.0000341.0000324.0000
1Russian184137.0652-26.885917.4674
1Canfield_3_114900.0000206.8591261.5906
1Napoleon_AtStHelena6200.0000-11.387172.7742
1Arachnaphobia_45120.0000452.2000381.8000
1SpiderSr3133.3333126.0000240.3333
1Klondike_1_3200.0000-41.500028.0000
1Klondike_2_3100.0000-99.000013.0000