These tables display recent daily and weekly game results from all over the world. To see your activity, use the in-game statistics feature.



Game Activity Last 7 Days

DayGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
FridayRussian4124.8780-34.829315.0000
FridaySpiderSr5120.00005.4000174.0000
FridayZebra400.0000163.2500215.5000
FridayFan3133.3333126.666744.6667
FridayArachnaphobia_42150.0000892.5000448.5000
FridayCanfield_3_1200.0000226.5000276.5000
FridayDroppings_2_311100.0000352.0000355.0000
FridayKlondike_3_311100.0000979.0000389.0000
ThursdayRussian1500.0000-49.60007.3333
ThursdaySpiderSr1000.0000-148.2000132.1000
ThursdayFrenchReserve_65120.00001082.2000792.0000
TuesdayRussian6334.7619-32.523816.8571
TuesdayFrenchReserve_61500.0000677.1333596.0000
SaturdayRussian1600.0000-48.06258.0000
SaturdayFrenchReserve_69111.1111811.3333637.2222
SaturdayNapoleon_AtStHelena7114.285749.714378.2857
SaturdayAlgerian3133.3333282.6667135.3333
SaturdayBritishSquare2150.0000428.5000234.5000
SaturdayAlgerian_211100.00001344.0000418.0000
SaturdayPairs_At_411100.0000508.000096.0000
TuesdayRussian27414.8148-5.963024.3333
TuesdayCanfield_3_11915.2632237.7895266.6316
TuesdayBritishSquare5120.0000318.0000225.4000
TuesdayZebra3133.3333351.3333251.6667
TuesdayFan2150.0000136.000047.0000
TuesdayKlondike_3_311100.0000978.0000375.0000
TuesdayFrenchReserve_6100.0000673.0000623.0000
ThursdayArachnaphobia_41000.000051.3000255.2000
ThursdayCanfield_3_1500.0000172.6000248.2000
ThursdayRussian500.0000-47.20008.0000
ThursdayDroppings_2_311100.0000326.0000482.0000
FridayRussian3226.2500-27.093820.1250
FridayArachnaphobia_41400.0000142.9286309.8571
FridayNapoleon_AtStHelena400.0000-80.000028.7500
FridaySpiderSr3133.3333100.0000209.3333

Game Activity Last 12 Weeks

WeekGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
12Russian199115.5276-31.427116.3618
12FrenchReserve_63026.6667784.7667641.9333
12Arachnaphobia_42613.8462165.3462299.5000
12Canfield_3_12613.8462224.3846263.8462
12SpiderSr18211.1111-64.1667156.6111
12Napoleon_AtStHelena1119.09092.545560.2727
12BritishSquare7228.5714349.5714228.0000
12Zebra7114.2857243.8571231.0000
12Fan5240.0000130.400045.6000
12Algerian3133.3333282.6667135.3333
12Droppings_2_322100.0000339.0000418.5000
12Klondike_3_322100.0000978.5000382.0000
12Algerian_211100.00001344.0000418.0000
12Pairs_At_411100.0000508.000096.0000
11Russian387287.2351-25.090418.9380
11SpiderSr5200.0000-141.7500123.8462
11Canfield_3_13339.0909283.5758287.0909
11FrenchReserve_620210.0000852.9500662.4500
11Zebra16318.7500269.8750248.1250
11BritishSquare10330.0000335.6000229.8000
11Napoleon_AtStHelena800.0000-29.000065.0000
11Droppings_2_37342.8571161.1429279.8571
11Arachnaphobia_46233.3333570.8333403.0000
11Fan4375.0000243.500062.2500
11Klondike_3_33266.6667820.0000383.6667
11Algerian22100.0000673.0000232.5000
11Algerian_222100.00001341.0000408.0000
11Pairs_At_42150.0000298.000085.0000
11Interchange_411100.00001363.0000543.0000
11CrazyDiamond11100.00001452.0000489.0000
10Russian14796.1224-26.265319.2993
10Canfield_3_17300.0000228.6438273.2740
10FrenchReserve_62813.5714788.2143674.2143
10SpiderSr2414.1667-112.6250151.9167
10Arachnaphobia_44125.0000491.7500407.7500
10Napoleon_AtStHelena400.0000-100.25003.5000
10Klondike_1_3300.0000-53.333312.3333
10Klondike_1_1200.0000-48.500019.5000
10Canfield_3_311100.0000342.0000405.0000
10Droppings_2_311100.0000359.0000298.0000
10Gate11100.0000442.0000107.0000
10SpiderJr100.0000-52.00004.0000
10Pyramid13100.0000-42.000025.0000
10SpiderTwoDeck100.0000-104.00005.0000
10FreeCell100.0000-47.00001.0000
10Club100.0000-104.00002.0000
10Klondike_3_3100.0000-156.00007.0000
9Russian228156.5789-25.736819.3904
9SpiderSr4312.3256-120.0000156.0698
9Canfield_3_14224.7619240.2857270.7381
9BritishSquare14214.2857295.3571238.6429
9Pairs_At_410220.0000170.000078.8000
9FrenchReserve_66116.66671058.5000781.5000
9Zebra5240.0000330.6000240.8000
9Arachnaphobia_44125.0000481.5000386.7500
9CrazyClub400.0000495.7500404.5000
9Calculation_23266.6667501.0000250.0000
9Calculation22100.0000298.0000134.5000
9Klondike_3_322100.0000983.0000413.0000
9Gate22100.0000441.5000117.5000
9Interchange_422100.00001367.5000543.5000
9Fan22100.0000287.000071.5000
9Algerian2150.0000350.0000143.5000
9Droppings_2_311100.0000346.0000426.0000
9Canfield_2_311100.0000358.0000288.0000
9Algerian_2100.0000591.0000276.0000
8Canfield_1_112100.0000-19.214962.8347
8Russian9055.5556-28.511116.3556
8Canfield_3_14412.2727165.6364236.2727
8Cruel4125.0000113.500045.0000
8Zebra4125.0000241.5000228.5000
8CrazyQuilt400.000071.0000101.7500
8Gate22100.0000440.0000109.5000
8Canfield_3_322100.0000338.5000417.5000
8FrenchReserve_6200.0000897.0000730.0000
8Droppings_2_311100.0000349.0000389.0000
8Klondike_3_311100.0000993.0000378.0000
8Fan11100.0000278.000064.0000
7Russian9477.4468-21.606421.1915
7Canfield_3_15811.7241227.5345265.8793
7SpiderSr3226.2500-99.4688142.0938
7Napoleon_AtStHelena2600.0000-11.384672.1923
7FrenchReserve_61616.2500857.2500687.1250
7BritishSquare9111.1111282.6667231.7778
7Arachnaphobia_46233.3333451.3333373.6667
7Gate44100.0000443.0000114.7500
7FrenchReserve_43133.3333555.3333398.6667
7Algerian_23133.3333832.6667305.0000
7Zebra3133.3333328.0000256.6667
7Droppings_2_322100.0000341.5000340.0000
7Fan2150.0000168.500054.5000
7Algerian2150.0000397.0000153.5000
7Pairs_At_411100.0000508.000095.0000
7Canfield_2_311100.0000352.0000284.0000
7Interchange_411100.00001363.0000541.0000
7Klondike_3_311100.0000977.0000380.0000
6Russian12175.7851-30.471117.1818
6FrenchReserve_63812.6316693.2368608.2368
6BritishSquare1218.3333215.4167201.6667
6Napoleon_AtStHelena1200.0000-34.500058.1667
6SpiderSr11218.18181.3636197.8182
6Canfield_3_11119.0909291.6364286.0909
6Arachnaphobia_49111.1111314.7778369.8889
6Droppings_2_38112.500034.6250284.1250
6Gate55100.0000440.0000109.4000
6CurdsAndWhey4250.0000-27.000042.2500
6FrenchReserve_44125.0000589.0000457.5000
6Klondike_3_34125.0000626.7500350.5000
6Canfield_3_333100.0000330.6667397.3333
6Fan3266.6667204.666760.3333
6Zebra3133.3333360.3333230.3333
6Pairs_At_411100.0000508.000095.0000
6Algerian11100.0000665.0000206.0000
6Canfield_2_311100.0000350.0000309.0000
6Algerian_211100.00001336.0000419.0000
5Russian5024.0000-34.140016.8600
5SpiderSr4112.4390-123.9512142.8049
5Canfield_3_13412.9412203.0294256.4118
5BritishSquare13215.3846286.0000234.9231
5Napoleon_AtStHelena5120.000066.600086.8000
5Arachnaphobia_43133.3333425.6667293.3333
5Zebra3133.3333424.0000264.3333
5Pairs_At_42150.0000308.000088.0000
5Calculation_22150.0000458.5000257.5000
5Interchange_411100.00001365.0000550.0000
5Klondike_3_311100.0000984.0000381.0000
5Algerian11100.0000668.0000200.0000
5Gate11100.0000440.0000108.0000
5Calculation11100.0000298.0000128.0000
5AceyDucey11100.0000618.0000248.0000
5Droppings_2_311100.0000352.0000432.0000
5Fan11100.0000302.000063.0000
5Algerian_211100.00001332.0000436.0000
5CanView_2_311100.0000355.0000274.0000
5AceyDucey_211100.00001268.0000517.0000
5FrenchReserve_6100.0000582.0000625.0000
4Russian10132.9703-34.564417.2574
4Arachnaphobia_42414.1667181.1250278.4583
4FrenchReserve_61516.6667796.5333641.8000
4Napoleon_AtStHelena1300.000011.538584.5385
4Canfield_3_110110.0000223.7000255.2000
4Golf7114.2857114.428645.8571
4Canfield_3_34375.0000219.0000328.7500
4Russian_24125.0000151.5000122.0000
4LaBelleLucie4125.0000101.500044.2500
4Harp_2_1400.000052.2500185.0000
4SpiderSr400.0000-146.2500144.0000
4Gate33100.0000442.3333111.6667
4Fan3266.6667227.000069.0000
4SpiderTwoDeck3133.3333136.0000166.3333
4Intelligence3133.3333145.333366.6667
4Klondike_3_33133.3333438.3333263.6667
4Bouquet300.00008.000031.6667
4BritishSquare2150.0000456.5000258.0000
4Algerian_22150.0000869.0000390.0000
4Interchange_411100.00001369.0000551.0000
4Zebra11100.0000658.0000260.0000
4Pairs_At_411100.0000508.000095.0000
4Droppings_2_311100.0000356.0000370.0000
4Algerian11100.0000668.0000232.0000
3Canfield_1_15400.0000-46.81486.9444
3Russian3837.8947-25.473717.5000
3Canfield_3_12813.5714276.2857286.1429
3Scorpion2200.0000-52.000020.6818
3Harp_2_11500.000068.7333175.5333
3FrenchReserve_61317.6923711.3077571.9231
3Napoleon_AtStHelena900.0000-47.666743.4444
3BritishSquare7114.2857278.5714226.8571
3SpiderSr400.0000-156.000075.0000
3Gate33100.0000441.6667108.0000
3Klondike_1_33133.333324.666757.6667
3Canfield_2_32150.0000183.5000259.0000
3Canfield_1_32150.000077.0000125.0000
3SpiderJr11100.0000464.000077.0000
3Interchange_411100.00001375.0000539.0000
3Zebra11100.0000662.0000288.0000
2Russian11265.3571-28.964318.2589
2Bradford_2_14012.500038.7500115.9250
2FrenchReserve_42700.0000298.4815374.2222
2Harp_2_12100.000041.5238158.1905
2Arachnaphobia_41119.0909315.1818359.9091
2Droppings_2_37342.8571114.0000231.4286
2Gate11100.0000442.0000106.0000
2Canfield_3_3100.0000152.0000365.0000
1Russian7545.3333-28.946718.0267
1Canfield_3_16011.6667172.5000236.4833
1Canfield_1_14900.0000-45.183710.8980
1FrenchReserve_62214.5455871.6818712.0000
1Droppings_2_312216.666733.2500207.4167
1Napoleon_AtStHelena900.000025.111185.7778
1Klondike_1_16116.66676.000060.5000
1Yukon3133.333325.333349.3333
1BritishSquare3133.3333335.0000225.6667
1Gate22100.0000442.5000112.5000
1Canfield_2_32150.0000158.5000200.0000
1Zebra2150.0000277.5000140.5000
1Bradford_2_1200.000056.0000141.0000