These tables display recent daily and weekly game results from all over the world. To see your activity, use the in-game statistics feature.



Game Activity Last 7 Days

DayGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
SundayArachnaphobia_42214.5455192.9091300.2727
SundayArachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads1600.0000111.2500251.2500
SundayNapoleon_AtStHelena1119.090950.636483.8182
SundayFrenchReserve_6800.0000551.5000433.8750
SundayCanfield_3_1500.0000103.6000217.6000
SundayBritishSquare4125.0000271.7500202.5000
SundayArachnaphobia_3300.000012.3333146.6667
SundayCruel100.0000-8.000020.0000
SundayFan100.0000-44.000023.0000
SundayMontana100.0000-52.000010.0000
SundayKlondike_1_3100.0000-52.00001.0000
SundayLaBelleLucie100.0000-37.00008.0000
SaturdayNapoleon_AtStHelena2200.000019.272788.6364
SaturdayArachnaphobia_41317.6923248.7692276.6923
SaturdayCanfield_3_19111.1111326.1111307.0000
SaturdayBritishSquare900.0000168.1111194.5556
SaturdayPairs_At_47114.2857156.571480.0000
SaturdayZebra4125.0000306.2500243.0000
SaturdayArachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads400.000061.7500267.7500
SaturdayFan3133.333393.666736.6667
SaturdayThumbAndPouch300.0000-6.333365.0000
SaturdayHarp_2_1300.000019.3333149.6667
SaturdayRussian300.0000-46.000011.0000
SaturdayKlondike_3_322100.0000973.5000393.0000
SaturdayKlondike_1_32150.000063.500088.0000
SaturdayKlondike_1_1200.0000-35.500029.0000
SaturdayKlondike_2_311100.0000649.0000265.0000
SaturdayAlgerian_211100.00001334.0000434.0000
SaturdayAlgerian11100.0000676.0000297.0000
SaturdayGrandpa100.0000-52.00009.0000
SaturdayMontana100.0000-52.00002.0000
SaturdayIntelligence100.0000155.0000146.0000
SaturdayGlump100.000056.000099.0000
SaturdayStreets100.000072.0000143.0000
SaturdayCruel100.0000-34.000010.0000
SaturdayLaBelleLucie100.000082.000059.0000
SaturdayWaterloo100.000093.0000128.0000
SaturdayDiplomat100.0000196.0000203.0000
ThursdayNapoleon_AtStHelena2200.0000-17.681862.8182
ThursdayCanfield_3_11600.0000213.4375264.6250
ThursdayFrenchReserve_28112.5000152.0000137.1250
ThursdayFrenchReserve_4700.000037.1429174.8571
ThursdayArachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads300.000062.0000220.3333
ThursdayAlgerian2150.0000417.0000171.5000
ThursdayFrenchReserve_6200.0000546.5000392.0000
ThursdayUp200.0000-37.000064.0000
ThursdayAgnesSolMan_2200.0000-40.000019.5000
ThursdayFreeCell100.00003.000058.0000
ThursdayDukeTwoDecks100.0000-81.000073.0000
ThursdayInterregnum100.0000-84.00005.0000
ThursdayCanfield_1_3100.0000-45.000043.0000
ThursdayCastlesInCanton100.0000-46.00009.0000
ThursdaySultan100.0000-99.000015.0000
MondayCanfield_3_11400.0000294.2143299.6429
MondayFrenchReserve_61300.0000477.4615399.5385
MondayCanfield_3_33133.3333187.6667346.0000
MondayNapoleon_AtStHelena200.0000-79.000030.0000
MondayGlump200.0000-101.00003.0000
ThursdayCanfield_3_12300.0000213.2174270.0000
ThursdayNapoleon_AtStHelena1300.0000-18.000066.8462
ThursdayFrenchReserve_61000.0000487.1000408.3000
ThursdayHighlands700.0000-45.714348.4286
ThursdayGate11100.0000442.0000104.0000
SaturdayNapoleon_AtStHelena3912.5641-13.538556.7179
SaturdayCanfield_3_12300.0000218.7391271.3478
SaturdayFrenchReserve_61600.0000488.6875411.9375
SundayNapoleon_AtStHelena1400.0000-5.357175.0714
SundaySpiderSr9111.1111-62.0000161.3333
SundayFrenchReserve_45120.0000508.2000389.4000
SundayAlgerian2150.0000408.0000189.0000
SundayZebra2150.0000441.0000271.0000
SundayBritishSquare2150.0000451.5000249.5000
SundayCanfield_3_1200.0000255.5000296.5000
SundayFrenchReserve_6200.0000677.0000501.0000
SundayPairs_At_511100.0000388.000094.0000
SundayAlgerian_211100.00001339.0000410.0000

Game Activity Last 12 Weeks

WeekGameTimes PlayedTimes WonPct WonAbg ScoreAvg Moves
12Napoleon_AtStHelena12321.6260-3.276468.6667
12Canfield_3_19211.0870232.9674275.2609
12FrenchReserve_65100.0000505.0196414.2157
12Arachnaphobia_43525.7143213.6571291.5143
12Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads2300.000096.2174250.0870
12BritishSquare15213.3333233.5333204.0000
12FrenchReserve_41218.3333233.4167264.2500
12SpiderSr9111.1111-62.0000161.3333
12FrenchReserve_28112.5000152.0000137.1250
12Pairs_At_47114.2857156.571480.0000
12Highlands700.0000-45.714348.4286
12Zebra6233.3333351.1667252.3333
12Algerian5360.0000465.2000203.6000
12Fan4125.000059.250033.2500
12Klondike_1_33133.333325.000059.0000
12Canfield_3_33133.3333187.6667346.0000
12Arachnaphobia_3300.000012.3333146.6667
12Harp_2_1300.000019.3333149.6667
12Russian300.0000-46.000011.0000
12Glump300.0000-48.666735.0000
12ThumbAndPouch300.0000-6.333365.0000
12Algerian_222100.00001336.5000422.0000
12Klondike_3_322100.0000973.5000393.0000
12Montana200.0000-52.00006.0000
12Klondike_1_1200.0000-35.500029.0000
12Cruel200.0000-21.000015.0000
12LaBelleLucie200.000022.500033.5000
12Up200.0000-37.000064.0000
12AgnesSolMan_2200.0000-40.000019.5000
12Pairs_At_511100.0000388.000094.0000
12Gate11100.0000442.0000104.0000
12Klondike_2_311100.0000649.0000265.0000
12CastlesInCanton100.0000-46.00009.0000
12Intelligence100.0000155.0000146.0000
12Waterloo100.000093.0000128.0000
12Interregnum100.0000-84.00005.0000
12FreeCell100.00003.000058.0000
12Sultan100.0000-99.000015.0000
12Streets100.000072.0000143.0000
12Canfield_1_3100.0000-45.000043.0000
12DukeTwoDecks100.0000-81.000073.0000
12Diplomat100.0000196.0000203.0000
12Grandpa100.0000-52.00009.0000
11Napoleon_AtStHelena13032.3077-4.484669.7385
11Canfield_3_17933.7975233.9241270.9620
11FrenchReserve_43100.0000135.0000215.5484
11SpiderSr2314.3478-103.9565160.7391
11Arachnaphobia_41915.2632269.8421350.0000
11Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads1300.0000103.2308235.5385
11BritishSquare1119.0909294.7273236.1818
11AgnesSolMan_2900.0000-57.777819.2222
11Fan8225.000087.625044.0000
11Zebra8112.5000110.2500136.5000
11Canfield_1_3700.0000-44.285738.5714
11Algerian_25480.00001024.6000335.6000
11CastlesInCanton5120.000018.800056.0000
11Glump500.000041.400081.8000
11Grandpa400.0000-52.000011.7500
11Club400.0000-3.250092.5000
11Highlands400.0000-25.750072.0000
11Algerian33100.0000673.6667230.6667
11Klondike_3_333100.0000979.6667411.3333
11FrenchReserve_63133.33331222.6667721.3333
11Pyramid14300.000088.000038.0000
11Pokeno300.0000-44.333313.0000
11Amazon300.0000-17.33334.6667
11Klondike_1_1300.0000-42.333321.6667
11AgnesSolMan300.0000-20.00009.6667
11Arachnaphobia_3300.0000-87.000049.6667
11Bradford_2_1300.00003.0000110.6667
11AceyDucey300.0000145.0000217.3333
11Pairs_At_522100.0000388.000093.5000
11Canfield_3_32150.000095.5000204.5000
11ThumbAndPouch2150.0000137.500073.5000
11CrazyQuilt2150.0000511.0000139.5000
11Harp_2_1200.0000-48.000068.0000
11FreeCell200.0000-44.50007.5000
11Napoleon_TwoHeads200.00002.0000105.5000
11Waterloo200.000058.5000115.5000
11Streets200.0000-39.0000101.0000
11Emperor200.0000-70.000043.0000
11EightOff200.0000-37.00008.5000
11Pyramid13200.000095.500040.0000
11Bouquet200.0000-19.500014.0000
11AdjacentQuilt200.0000-208.00001.5000
11Montana200.0000-77.000011.5000
11Klondike_1_3200.0000-50.00009.0000
11Vinyards200.0000-2.500068.0000
11Pairs_At_911100.0000308.000090.0000
11ThirteenDown11100.0000164.0000116.0000
11Doublet11100.0000308.000030.0000
11Pairs_At_411100.0000508.000096.0000
11Pairs_At_711100.0000348.000092.0000
11DoubleTrouble11100.0000616.0000123.0000
11SpiderTwoDeck100.0000-104.00005.0000
11CrazyDonut100.0000582.0000243.0000
11Calculation100.0000-27.000033.0000
11Interregnum100.0000-69.000011.0000
11SpiderJr100.0000-52.000011.0000
11Adjacent_1100.0000-52.00004.0000
11DukeTwoDecks100.0000-99.000011.0000
11Up100.0000-52.00006.0000
11Pairs_At_3100.0000108.000080.0000
10Napoleon_AtStHelena10200.0000-20.784363.6667
10Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads5300.000093.6038223.1132
10Golf3013.333384.000041.5667
10Arachnaphobia_22926.896610.275983.2759
10Arachnaphobia_42727.4074235.1481319.5556
10Canfield_3_12314.3478254.6522273.5217
10SpiderSr2114.7619-108.2857126.2381
10FrenchReserve_61715.8824878.6471651.5294
10Canfield_1_31317.6923-16.923182.0000
10Canfield_1_11300.0000-13.153870.3077
10BritishSquare1218.3333269.5833222.9167
10Arachnaphobia_31100.000032.8182162.0909
10Klondike_1_310110.0000-17.900055.1000
10Zebra9111.1111152.8889177.8889
10Russian9111.1111-14.222218.7778
10FrenchReserve_4800.00005.6250159.6250
10Algerian7685.7143586.0000201.1429
10Arachnaphobia_17342.8571185.2857139.0000
10Klondike_2_36350.0000476.5000250.6667
10LaBelleLucie6116.6667110.833357.0000
10Algerian_25240.0000778.6000304.2000
10Diplomat5120.0000209.0000193.4000
10Klondike_1_1500.0000-26.200047.2000
10AceyDucey500.000043.4000152.6000
10Glump500.000073.400098.2000
10SpiderTwoDeck500.0000-104.000019.4000
10Pairs_At_644100.0000368.000091.2500
10Fan4375.0000256.500077.5000
10Russian_24125.000083.250086.5000
10Intelligence4125.0000211.2500108.5000
10DoubleTrouble400.000078.500048.7500
10Napoleon_TwoHeads400.000057.7500116.0000
10Waterloo400.000070.5000130.0000
10EightOff400.0000-40.750011.2500
10FreeCell400.0000-44.50007.0000
10Grandma400.0000-49.00008.7500
10Emperor400.000021.5000120.2500
10Pairs_At_733100.0000348.000090.0000
10Pairs_At_833100.0000328.000088.6667
10Gate3266.6667284.333383.0000
10Cruel3133.3333114.333349.3333
10Yukon3133.333322.000054.6667
10CurdsAndWhey3133.3333-52.000045.3333
10Pairs_At_43133.3333254.666787.6667
10FrenchReserve_23133.3333216.3333143.0000
10SpiderJr300.0000-52.00005.3333
10Pyramid13300.000091.333340.0000
10Pokeno300.0000-44.666727.3333
10Pairs_At_922100.0000308.000086.5000
10Klondike_3_32150.0000714.0000359.5000
10DukeTwoDecks2150.0000126.0000288.0000
10CrazyQuilt200.0000136.000082.0000
10Streets200.000013.0000120.5000
10Bouquet200.0000-32.000018.0000
10Montana200.0000-552.000048.5000
10ThirteenDown200.0000-1.500080.5000
10Up200.0000-19.5000109.0000
10CastlesInCanton200.0000-45.000017.0000
10Sultan11100.0000571.0000313.0000
10Pairs_At_511100.0000388.000095.0000
10Canfield_3_311100.0000338.0000446.0000
10Amazon100.0000-30.00009.0000
10Grandpa100.0000-52.000023.0000
10MalteseCross100.000028.000078.0000
10Calculation100.000063.0000101.0000
10Interregnum100.0000-49.000015.0000
10Adjacent_1100.000063.000046.0000
10Harp_2_1100.000075.0000162.0000
10Club100.0000-104.00005.0000
10Vinyards100.0000-18.000091.0000
10Pyramid14100.000018.000031.0000
10Bradford_2_1100.0000-17.0000106.0000
9Napoleon_AtStHelena12010.8333-17.108364.2667
9Canfield_3_15223.8462226.8269269.4808
9Grandma2600.0000-49.15386.8077
9CastlesInCanton13323.076922.153848.7692
9Klondike_1_313215.3846-10.153859.6923
9Arachnaphobia_41317.6923279.6923348.0769
9Sultan8562.5000357.2500245.5000
9Algerian_27342.8571779.4286316.4286
9Canfield_1_3600.0000-33.1667105.3333
9Algerian5360.0000433.8000170.8000
9Klondike_1_1400.0000-21.500056.0000
9FreeCell22100.0000308.0000154.0000
9Gate22100.0000439.5000106.5000
9Canfield_3_311100.0000338.0000391.0000
9SeaHaven11100.0000308.0000106.0000
9Cruel100.0000-30.000011.0000
9SpiderSr100.0000-156.000010.0000
9CrazySpade100.0000657.0000373.0000
8Russian15731.9108-43.350314.0064
8Napoleon_AtStHelena10821.85196.037075.9630
8Canfield_3_14237.1429237.5238267.5238
8BritishSquare2314.3478217.3043209.0000
8FrenchReserve_41417.1429326.6429335.1429
8Algerian_28562.5000940.2500344.1250
8Algerian7571.4286529.2857196.0000
8Fan7228.5714118.142947.2857
8Klondike_1_1700.0000-42.571435.1429
8Klondike_3_34250.0000612.2500381.2500
8Sultan33100.0000554.3333307.3333
8Montana33100.0000331.3333165.3333
8Russian_23266.6667258.6667151.3333
8Canfield_2_33266.6667207.0000216.0000
8Zebra3133.3333378.6667238.3333
8Canfield_1_3300.0000-52.00001.0000
8Arachnaphobia_4300.0000311.3333334.6667
8Calculation300.00008.000041.3333
8Gate22100.0000441.5000111.5000
8Pairs_At_522100.0000388.000093.0000
8Canfield_3_311100.0000326.0000422.0000
8Pyramid13100.0000-52.00002.0000
8Club100.0000-99.00002.0000
8AceyDucey_2100.0000687.0000486.0000
8Klondike_1_3100.0000-38.000077.0000
8Pokeno100.0000-43.00003.0000
7Napoleon_AtStHelena15510.6452-9.277467.7161
7Canfield_3_16300.0000225.1270276.1587
7SpiderSr17211.7647-51.8824136.0588
7Highlands1400.0000-53.357146.7857
7Arachnaphobia_49222.2222379.8889371.5556
7Algerian8562.5000448.1250183.0000
7Algerian_28450.0000956.1250374.7500
7Cruel700.00006.857129.7143
7BritishSquare6116.6667263.8333217.1667
7Gate5240.0000153.400053.4000
7Fan5120.000097.400050.8000
7Doublet500.0000-22.00004.2000
7FrenchReserve_44250.0000833.5000513.7500
7Pairs_At_54125.000093.000055.2500
7Zebra3133.3333362.6667264.6667
7AceyDucey_2300.0000364.0000326.0000
7Klondike_1_1300.0000-40.000036.0000
7Pairs_At_622100.0000368.000092.0000
7Canfield_1_1200.0000-26.000053.0000
7CrazyHeart11100.00001472.0000462.0000
7Up11100.0000298.0000160.0000
7CrazyQuilt11100.0000756.0000141.0000
7Klondike_3_311100.0000987.0000393.0000
7Canfield_3_311100.0000314.0000439.0000
7DoubleUp11100.0000616.0000298.0000
7Streets100.0000-93.00004.0000
7Klondike_2_3100.000094.0000167.0000
7Klondike_1_3100.0000-52.00008.0000
7Pyramid14100.0000-52.000013.0000
7LaBelleLucie100.0000-42.00002.0000
7Amazon100.0000-36.000028.0000
7MalteseCross100.000037.000091.0000
7SpiderJr100.0000-52.000011.0000
7Vinyards100.0000-78.00008.0000
7Pokeno100.0000-51.00005.0000
7DukeTwoDecks100.0000-100.00002.0000
7FlipFlop100.0000-94.000032.0000
7Calculation100.0000148.0000112.0000
7Canfield_1_3100.0000-52.00004.0000
7Glump100.0000-80.000035.0000
7Arachnaphobia_1100.000017.000078.0000
7SpiderTwoDeck100.0000-104.000014.0000
6Napoleon_AtStHelena20520.9756-13.326865.8634
6Canfield_3_17422.7027255.9730285.5541
6Algerian301756.6667418.7667165.5667
6Algerian_2261765.3846957.7308347.5385
6Klondike_3_3121083.3333789.2500317.8333
6Yukon10660.000075.400071.3000
6Arachnaphobia_49111.1111300.2222365.0000
6Canfield_1_3500.0000-37.800048.8000
6Highlands300.0000-27.666773.6667
6Bradford_2_1300.0000-31.000097.0000
6Cruel2150.0000126.500044.0000
6Zebra2150.0000435.5000254.5000
6Calculation2150.0000238.0000122.0000
6Arachnaphobia_4_TwoHeads200.0000157.0000280.5000
6FrenchReserve_2200.0000-93.000011.0000
6Glump100.0000-102.00003.0000
5Canfield_3_110100.0000216.8119268.4059
5Napoleon_AtStHelena8200.0000-4.170776.5244
5Klondike_1_3400.0000-45.750039.7500
5Emperor200.0000-16.000073.0000
5Calculation200.000013.000067.0000
5Canfield_3_311100.0000336.0000432.0000
5AceyDucey11100.0000622.0000294.0000
5BritishSquare100.000054.0000126.0000
5AceyDucey_2100.0000678.0000528.0000
5Bradford_2_1100.0000-31.000097.0000
4Canfield_3_114210.7042244.9155284.0704
4Napoleon_AtStHelena12310.8130-7.398468.8293
4Diplomat17952.9412303.6471191.7059
4EightOff1400.0000-34.500010.0714
4Canfield_1_3900.0000-38.666771.7778
4Klondike_1_34125.000015.750070.0000
4Highlands400.0000-69.750041.0000
4Fan200.0000-49.00006.0000
4Arachnaphobia_1200.0000-42.000010.0000
4Up100.0000-7.0000107.0000
4FreeCell100.0000-52.00003.0000
4Glump100.0000-99.00003.0000
3Napoleon_AtStHelena14810.6757-10.270365.7568
3Canfield_3_17622.6316237.1053272.4342
3Arachnaphobia_416318.7500351.3125351.3750
3Zebra2150.0000410.0000259.0000
3Fan2150.0000191.500058.0000
3Calculation_211100.0000596.0000265.0000
3Klondike_3_311100.0000990.0000392.0000
2Napoleon_AtStHelena12600.00001.809575.0317
2Canfield_3_17833.8462242.3462278.7692
2Arachnaphobia_41616.2500194.0000313.3750
2FrenchReserve_68112.50001021.5000689.8750
2Pairs_At_46116.6667179.666782.8333
2SpiderSr5120.00005.4000149.2000
2Fan4125.000097.250044.7500
2BritishSquare2150.0000477.0000259.5000
2Zebra11100.0000650.0000288.0000
2Calculation_211100.0000596.0000245.0000
2Klondike_3_311100.0000988.0000380.0000
2Arachnaphobia_111100.0000317.0000155.0000
2Up11100.0000308.0000149.0000
1Napoleon_AtStHelena13710.7299-8.167968.4891
1Canfield_3_19822.0408255.8367286.1837
1SpiderSr3600.0000-139.7500149.2500